NM 2018 Open
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 4-5 Aug 2018
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 4-5 Aug 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18NOR014
International competition
Code: 18NOR014
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Slåstad VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Vang Lise | NOR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 3.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/22 | |||
6 | Vang Eline | NOR | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 3.00/52 | ||||
8 | Viker Veline | NOR | 5.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 2210 | 2620 | |||
2 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 720 | 780 | |||
2 | Vang Eline | NOR | 860 | 780 | |||
4 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 570 | 740 | |||
5 | Viker Veline | NOR | 100 | 160 | |||
6 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 40 | ||||
7 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 30.10 | 29.90 | |||
2 | Vang Eline | NOR | 19.90 | 20.90 | |||
3 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 14.60 | 15.50 | |||
4 | Viker Veline | NOR | 14.40 | 14.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 0.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Dale Espen | NOR | 4.50/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 4.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | 4.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
6 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 4.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 3.00/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
8 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 2.50/58/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | |||
9 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 2.00/58/18.25 | 5.50/52 | |||
10 | Wiese Morten | NOR | 3.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
11 | Venedik Stian | NOR | 5.25/55/18.25 | 0.50/22 | |||
12 | Aal Cato | NOR | 3.00/58/18.25 | ||||
13 | Balch Barth Ragnvald | NOR | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
13 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
16 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
17 | Huuse Hallvar | NOR | 5.50/22 | ||||
18 | Rio Espen | NOR | 5.00/22 | ||||
19 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 4.00/22 | ||||
20 | Jeistad Runar | NOR | 1.50/22 | ||||
21 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 1.00/22 | ||||
22 | Ludvigsen Espen | NOR | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lundemo Even Moss | NOR | 1950 | 3200 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 2160 | 1540 | |||
3 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1150 | 1490 | |||
4 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 1170 | 1300 | |||
5 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 1510 | 1130 | |||
6 | Balch Barth Ragnvald | NOR | 670 | 670 | |||
7 | Baksaas Terje | NOR | 820 | 660 | |||
7 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | 500 | 660 | |||
9 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 470 | 470 | |||
10 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 420 | 400 | |||
11 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 280 | ||||
12 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 220 | ||||
13 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 200 | ||||
14 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 0 | ||||
14 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 0 | ||||
14 | Rio Espen | NOR | 0 | ||||
14 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 47.80 | 48.40 | |||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 22.40 | 24.70 | |||
3 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 23.50 | 24.20 | |||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 23.00 | 22.20 | |||
5 | Balch Barth Ragnvald | NOR | 19.30 | 22.00 | |||
6 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | 18.80 | 19.10 | |||
7 | Venedik Stian | NOR | 17.20 | ||||
8 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 15.50 | ||||
9 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 14.30 | ||||
10 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 0.00 | ||||
10 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 0.00 | ||||
10 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 0.00 |