AMCR a AMSR 2018
PRELOUC, 11-12 Aug 2018
PRELOUC, 11-12 Aug 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18CZE011
International competition
Code: 18CZE011
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Oravcova Ester | SVK | 4.00/49 | 4.00/49 | |||
8 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Hlavacova Barbora | CZE | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 1.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 5250 | 8060 | |||
2 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 4640 | 5830 | |||
3 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 4950 | 5050 | |||
4 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 3050 | 4710 | |||
5 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 3680 | 4260 | |||
6 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 4160 | 4080 | |||
7 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 2110 | 4050 | |||
8 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 4440 | 3550 | |||
9 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 3040 | 3500 | |||
10 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 2950 | 2860 | |||
11 | Oravcova Denisa | SVK | 2060 | 2030 | |||
12 | Oravcova Ester | SVK | 1020 | 1280 | |||
13 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 3090 | ||||
14 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 2400 | ||||
15 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 2030 | ||||
16 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 1880 | ||||
17 | Ledvinova Hana | CZE | 1420 | ||||
18 | Hlavacova Barbora | CZE | 1280 | ||||
19 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | 1000 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 40.80 | 40.20 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 34.70 | 37.70 | |||
3 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 32.90 | 33.10 | |||
4 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 32.00 | 29.70 | |||
5 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 22.20 | 22.20 | |||
6 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 26.00 | ||||
7 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 18.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 1.50/58/10.75 | 0.50/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Oravec Jakub | SVK | 1.50/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 5.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 2.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Danas Marian | SVK | 3.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 3.50/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Skoda Stepan | CZE | 5.25/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
8 | Skoda Martin | CZE | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
9 | Oravec Peter | SVK | 4.00/49 | 5.50/52 | |||
10 | Beran Matous | CZE | 1.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/22 | |||
11 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
12 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
13 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
14 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 3.50/58/14.25 | ||||
15 | Marek Petr | CZE | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 8910 | 8560 | |||
2 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 7330 | 7780 | |||
3 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 4870 | 5860 | |||
4 | Oravec Ivan | SVK | 3790 | 5260 | |||
5 | Lang Martin | CZE | 3510 | 3870 | |||
6 | Oravec Jakub | SVK | 3650 | 3710 | |||
7 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 3130 | 3390 | |||
8 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 3180 | 3130 | |||
9 | Danas Marian | SVK | 3030 | 2840 | |||
10 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 1880 | 2300 | |||
11 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 2840 | ||||
12 | Marek Petr | CZE | 2240 | ||||
13 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 2230 | ||||
14 | Oravec Peter | SVK | 1620 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 55.90 | 53.80 | |||
2 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 54.70 | 53.40 | |||
3 | Cerny Matej | CZE | 48.30 | 49.10 | |||
4 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 42.80 | 46.40 | |||
5 | Marek Petr | CZE | 42.80 | 40.40 | |||
6 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 36.40 | 38.40 | |||
7 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 22.50 | 25.00 | |||
8 | Oravec Jakub | SVK | 17.20 | 19.40 | |||
9 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 28.90 |