CH.LIGUE LIM GD PRIX DE MARCILLAC
Ski Club Nautique Marcillac, Pont de Lantourne 19320 Marcillac la Croisille 6-7 Aug 2011
Ski Club Nautique Marcillac, Pont de Lantourne 19320 Marcillac la Croisille 6-7 Aug 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11FRA024
International competition
Code: 11FRA024
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O45 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Ski Club Nautique Marcillac | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA1901 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Grosset Janin Anna | FRA | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
26 | Meyer-Huntz Lorena | FRA | 2.00/49 | 3.00/49 | 0.50/52 | 1.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Meyer-Huntz Lorena | FRA | 250 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 7690 | 8260 | 9240 | 7930 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Edeback Hanna | SWE | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Monneau Anton | FRA | 2.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
22 | Traube Youri | FRA | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Monneau Anton | FRA | 1190 | 1820 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Cambray Romain | FRA | 1.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
10 | Grosset Janin Elliot | FRA | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
13 | Audeguil Pierre | FRA | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
13 | Chene Maxime | FRA | 4.50/58/14.25 | 5.00/37 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
21 | Chatenet Maxime | FRA | 2.00/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | 0.00/58/14.25 | ||||
24 | Bontemps Bastien | FRA | 2.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
27 | VERGNE Lucas | FRA | 2.00/43 | 2.00/43 | 0.00/43 | 2.00/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Cambray Romain | FRA | 2370 | 2020 | 1820 | 2290 | |||
6 | Audeguil Pierre | FRA | 1040 | ||||||
8 | Bontemps Bastien | FRA | 580 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faisy Jean Baptiste | FRA | 1.25/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | |||
3 | Baroni Alexis | FRA | 2.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Laval Boris | FRA | 0.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/10.75 | ||||
7 | JOLY Fred | FRA | 0.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
9 | Casero Thomas | FRA | 2.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/37 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
12 | Audeguil Emilien | FRA | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/14.25 | ||||
16 | Rousset Flavien | FRA | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 5.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
25 | Hagnerelle Timothee | FRA | 4.50/52 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hagnerelle Timothee | FRA | 490 | 1270 | 1250 | |||
7 | Audeguil Emilien | FRA | 810 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dokoupil Tom | NED | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
15 | Traube Alain | FRA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 6.00/55/13.00 | |||
17 | Majorel Frederic | FRA | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
18 | Laval Didier | FRA | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
19 | Paoli Jean-Michel | FRA | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||||
20 | Descuns Joel | FRA | 2.00/34 | 4.00/34 | 4.00/34 | 0.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dokoupil Tom | NED | 2200 | 2460 |