NoWave SlalomCup
Neuaigen , Tulln 16 Jun 2024
Neuaigen , Tulln 16 Jun 2024
Waterski
International competition
Code: 24AUT006
International competition
Code: 24AUT006
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | L | 3 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | 40 |
Deadline | 09/06/2024 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | KRALIK Miloslav | SVK |
Homologator | FORMANEK Jiri | CZE |
Scorer | KRALIKOVA Ruzena | SVK |
Judge | FORMANKOVA Rebeka | CZE |
Judge | KRALIK Miloslav | SVK |
Judge | KRALIKOVA Ruzena | SVK |
CDriver | GUSENBAUER Jorg | AUT |
Driver | DOBRINGER Daniel | AUT |
Driver | KAINZ Walter | AUT |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Thomas Radon |
Phone | +436601509960 |
thomas@radon.co.at |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Kosch Bernhard |
Phone | |
office@oewwv.at |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Malibu 2023 |
More info | |
---|---|
Competition Information |
|
Name | Uploaded | Type |
---|---|---|
18/06/2024 13:03:16 | Startlists | |
18/06/2024 12:57:55 | Scores | |
22/01/2024 14:09:47 | Bulletins |
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinteregger Samuel | L | *AUT | Open | 5,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 74,00 | 74,00 | 104.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gusenbauer Lisa | L | *AUT | Open | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 67,50 | 67,50 | 91.50 | |
2 | Varga Dora | L | *HUN | Open | 4,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 64,50 | 64,50 | 88.50 | |
3 | Roscher Nina | L | *AUT | Open | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 64,00 | 64,00 | 88.00 | |
4 | Beyrer Sophie | L | *AUT | Open | 0,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 60,50 | 60,50 | 84.50 | |
5 | Crupi Emilia | L | *AUT | Open | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 58,00 | 58,00 | 82.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemeth Gabor | L | *HUN | 35+ | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 73,50 | 73,50 | 97.50 | ||
2 | Schulze Frank | L | *AUT | 35+ | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 69,50 | 69,50 | 93.50 | |
3 | Fodinger Michael | L | *AUT | 35+ | 1,50/37 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 68,00 | 68,00 | 92.00 | |
4 | Radon Thomas | L | *AUT | 35+ | 1,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 66,50 | 66,50 | 90.50 | ||
5 | Pfaller Reinhard | L | *AUT | 35+ | 4,50/37 | 4,00/37 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 61,00 | 61,00 | 85.00 | |
6 | Wolfinger Frank | L | *AUT | 35+ | 2,00/37 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/37 | 57,00 | 57,00 | 81.00 | |
7 | Schober Martin | L | *AUT | 35+ | 5,00/37 | 4,00/37 | 11,00 | 11,00 | 35.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyrer Therese | L | *AUT | 45+ | 1,00/52/12.00 | 1,50/52/13.00 | 61,00 | 61,00 | 85.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Klaus | L | *AUT | 65+ | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,50/52/12.00 | 1,50/52/11.25 | 73,50 | 1312,50 | 91.50 | |
2 | Engel Rupert | L | *AUT | 65+ | 2,00/52/12.00 | 1,00/52/12.00 | 5,00/52/13.00 | 68,00 | 1214,29 | 86.00 | |
3 | Begovich Heinz | L | AUT | 65+ | 5,00/37 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 5,00/52/16.00 | 56,00 | 1000,00 | 74.00 | |
4 | Jirak Bernd | L | *AUT | 65+ | 2,00/49 | 4,00/49 | 40,00 | 714,29 | 58.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassmann Maximilian | L | *AUT | -12 | 1,50/52 | 2,00/52/16.00 | 4,00/52 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 68.00 | |
2 | Vondrak Alexander | L | *AUT | -12 | 5,00/49 | 5,00/52 | 4,50/52 | 47,00 | 47,00 | 65.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassmann Paul | L | *AUT | -14 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 5,50/55/14.25 | 59,50 | 59,50 | 83.50 | |
2 | Konezny Arthur | L | *AUT | -14 | 1,50/49 | 4,50/37 | 31,50 | 31,50 | 55.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pfaller Magdalena | L | *AUT | -14 | 3,00/52/16.00 | 4,00/52/16.00 | 0,00/52/13.00 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 78.00 | |
2 | Jelinek Rosa | L | *AUT | -14 | 3,00/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/14.25 | 57,00 | 57,00 | 75.00 |