European Age Categories Championships
ENTC, Kazernelaan 113-B, Weert 22-25 Sep 2022
Cableski
Confederation Age Category Championships
Code: 22EURO07


Event Details
Slalom RC 2 Rounds
Tricks RC 2 Rounds
Jump RC 2 Rounds
Age group IWWF
Se1 Se2 U15 U19

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 22/09/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge LEICHTMAN Roi ISR
Assistant Chief Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Calculator VOGT Sarah GER
Assistant Calculator OBORSKI Konrad POL
Judge ADRIAENSEN Sid BEL
Judge EHLMANN Elke GER
Judge GRAW Martin GER
Judge KUNERT Elena SVK
Judge MENZON Talia ISR
Judge PITZ Juergen GER
Chief Technical Officer TAL Maoz ISR
Technical Officer HOERNSCHEMEYER Markus GER
International Homologator TALAMO Nigel GBR
Assistant Homologator STAMM Bernward GER

ENTC
Country Netherlands
Code NEDC_WRT
Area Kazernelaan 113-B, Weert
Organizer
Name JOOST DE LEIJER
Phone
Email j.leyer@planet.nl
Federation
Name Joost De Lejer
Phone
Email j.leyer@planet.nl
Other
Towboat


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Speaker Information 13/09/2022 18:11:17 Other
  Declaration Waver & Release 13/09/2022 18:10:41 Other
  # 2 Bulletin European Age Categories & Open Champinships Weert 2022 19/08/2022 12:05:35 Bulletins
  Entry Form E&A Age Categories 08/08/2022 12:15:33 Other
  #1 Bulletin European Age Categories & Open Champinships Weert 2022 24/05/2022 08:09:51 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 17 POKORNY Ronald SVK U15 39,2m 40,0m 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 14 ELIAS Adrian SVK U15 37,5m 39,6m 990,00 990,00 990.00
3 39 LENGSFELD Robert GER U15 33,2m 33,7m 842,50 842,50 842.50
4 79 KLUKOWSKI Kacper POL U15 29,1m 31,0m 775,00 775,00 775.00
5 50 STROHMEYER Fynn GER U15 29,5m 26,3m 737,50 737,50 657.50
6 75 DREWICZEWSKI Jakub POL U15 27,7m 692,50 692,50
7 36 HUBER Jakob GER U15 25,0m 625,00 625,00
8 44 PEPPERSACK Louis *GER U15 22,0m 550,00 550,00
9 40 LENGSFELD Simon *GER U15 18,3m 457,50 457,50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 14 ELIAS Adrian SVK U15 990.00 1000.00 1000.00 2990,00 2990.00
2 17 POKORNY Ronald SVK U15 1000.00 946.43 856.60 2803,03 2803.03
3 50 STROHMEYER Fynn GER U15 737.50 919.64 679.25 2336,39 2336.39
4 36 HUBER Jakob GER U15 625.00 875.00 732.08 2232,08 2232.08
5 79 KLUKOWSKI Kacper POL U15 775.00 830.36 424.53 2029,89 2029.89
6 75 DREWICZEWSKI Jakub POL U15 692.50 714.29 267.92 1674,71 1674.71
7 40 LENGSFELD Simon *GER U15 457.50 696.43 75.47 1229,40 1229.40
8 39 LENGSFELD Robert GER U15 842.50 17.86 228.30 1088,66 1088.66
9 44 PEPPERSACK Louis *GER U15 550.00 26.79 160.38 737,17 737.17
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 14 ELIAS Adrian SVK U15 0,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 17 POKORNY Ronald SVK U15 5,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25 946,43 946,43 919.64
3 50 STROHMEYER Fynn GER U15 3,50/58/14.25 5,50/58/16.00 919,64 919,64 848.21
4 36 HUBER Jakob GER U15 1,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/16.00 875,00 875,00 839.29
5 79 KLUKOWSKI Kacper POL U15 4,00/58/18.25 4,50/58/16.00 830,36 830,36 830.36
6 45 PILGRAM Anuk *GER U15 3,00/58/16.00 4,00/58/18.25 803,57 803,57 714.29
7 75 DREWICZEWSKI Jakub POL U15 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/58/18.25 714,29 714,29 714.29
8 40 LENGSFELD Simon *GER U15 3,00/58/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 696,43 696,43 625.00
9 92 POELL Ravi NED U15 4,00/55/18.25 607,14 607,14
10 31 BAUER Luis GER U15 3,50/43 62,50 62,50
11 84 EXELL James NED U15 1,50/43 26,79 26,79
11 44 PEPPERSACK Louis *GER U15 1,50/43 26,79 26,79
13 39 LENGSFELD Robert GER U15 1,00/43 17,86 17,86
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 14 ELIAS Adrian SVK U15 4610 5300 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 17 POKORNY Ronald SVK U15 3600 4540 856,60 856,60 856.60
3 36 HUBER Jakob GER U15 3690 3880 732,08 732,08 732.08
4 50 STROHMEYER Fynn GER U15 3290 3600 679,25 679,25 679.25
5 45 PILGRAM Anuk *GER U15 3010 2850 567,92 567,92 537.74
6 79 KLUKOWSKI Kacper POL U15 2250 1550 424,53 424,53 292.45
7 31 BAUER Luis GER U15 1990 375,47 375,47
8 75 DREWICZEWSKI Jakub POL U15 1420 267,92 267,92
9 39 LENGSFELD Robert GER U15 1210 228,30 228,30
10 44 PEPPERSACK Louis *GER U15 850 160,38 160,38
11 40 LENGSFELD Simon *GER U15 400 75,47 75,47
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 23 ZAMBORY Tobias SVK U19 50,6m 52,6m 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 82 WYCISK Mateusz POL U19 49,4m 47,8m 924,88 924,88 887.32
3 15 OCHOTNICKY Alexander SVK U19 42,6m 41,7m 765,26 765,26 744.13
4 51 STROHMEYER Kay GER U19 39,6m 41,6m 741,78 741,78 741.78
5 21 VRAZEL Dominik SVK U19 40,9m 39,8m 725,35 725,35 699.53
6 43 MULLER Carlo GER U19 37,6m 647,89 647,89
7 81 SZUMANSKI Ksawery POL U19 33,2m 544,60 544,60
8 46 QUIGLEY Nils GER U19 29,3m 453,05 453,05
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 23 ZAMBORY Tobias SVK U19 1000.00 751.82 985.01 2736,83 2736.83
2 51 STROHMEYER Kay GER U19 741.78 1000.00 717.34 2459,12 2459.12
3 82 WYCISK Mateusz POL U19 924.88 500.00 807.28 2232,16 2232.16
4 15 OCHOTNICKY Alexander SVK U19 765.26 759.12 625.27 2149,65 2149.65
5 81 SZUMANSKI Ksawery POL U19 544.60 576.64 1000.00 2121,24 2121.24
6 43 MULLER Carlo GER U19 647.89 890.51 449.68 1988,08 1988.08
7 46 QUIGLEY Nils GER U19 453.05 474.45 152.03 1079,53 1079.53
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 7 LEV Yam ISR U19 2,00/58/10.75 6,00/58/12.00 992,70 992,70 875.91
2 51 STROHMEYER Kay GER U19 2,50/58/10.75 4,50/58/12.00 1000,00 1000,00 854.01
3 34 HASCH Marvin GER U19 1,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00 854,01 854,01 854.01
4 21 VRAZEL Dominik SVK U19 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 817,52 817,52 817.52
5 43 MULLER Carlo GER U19 1,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/13.00 890,51 890,51 773.72
6 15 OCHOTNICKY Alexander SVK U19 4,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25 759,12 759,12 51.09
7 23 ZAMBORY Tobias SVK U19 3,50/58/13.00 751,82 751,82
8 58 ARMAS SEGOVIA Alejandro *ESP U19 5,00/58/14.25 686,13 686,13
9 81 SZUMANSKI Ksawery POL U19 3,50/58/16.00 576,64 576,64
10 82 WYCISK Mateusz POL U19 4,25/58/18.25 500,00 500,00
11 46 QUIGLEY Nils GER U19 2,50/58/18.25 474,45 474,45
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 81 SZUMANSKI Ksawery POL U19 4670 4670 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 23 ZAMBORY Tobias SVK U19 3850 4600 985,01 985,01 985.01
3 82 WYCISK Mateusz POL U19 3770 3770 807,28 807,28 807.28
4 51 STROHMEYER Kay GER U19 3350 3350 717,34 717,34 717.34
5 15 OCHOTNICKY Alexander SVK U19 2920 2920 625,27 625,27 625.27
6 34 HASCH Marvin GER U19 2560 548,18 548,18
7 43 MULLER Carlo GER U19 2100 449,68 449,68
8 46 QUIGLEY Nils GER U19 710 152,03 152,03
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 70 CYL Dominika POL U15 27,8m 28,7m 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 33 GOTZ Paula GER U15 27,4m 27,2m 954,70 954,70 947.74
3 41 MISEROK Clara GER U15 16,8m 19,5m 679,44 679,44 679.44
4 19 STRBAKOVA Alexandra SVK U15 13,4m 14,7m 512,20 512,20 512.20
5 42 MISEROK Nina *GER U15 13,6m 13,9m 484,32 484,32 484.32
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 41 MISEROK Clara GER U15 679.44 900.00 537.38 2116,82 2116.82
2 70 CYL Dominika POL U15 1000.00 680.00 429.91 2109,91 2109.91
3 33 GOTZ Paula GER U15 954.70 70.00 1000.00 2024,70 2024.70
4 19 STRBAKOVA Alexandra SVK U15 512.20 820.00 462.62 1794,82 1794.82
5 42 MISEROK Nina *GER U15 484.32 640.00 556.07 1680,39 1680.39
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 80 SZUMANSKA Emilia POL U15 4,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 20 VASKOVA Sara SVK U15 1,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25 990,00 990,00 980.00
3 41 MISEROK Clara GER U15 5,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 900,00 900,00 900.00
4 19 STRBAKOVA Alexandra SVK U15 2,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 820,00 820,00 820.00
5 87 GOOL, VAN Emma NED U15 5,50/52 5,50/52 710,00 710,00 710.00
6 70 CYL Dominika POL U15 4,00/52 680,00 680,00
7 42 MISEROK Nina *GER U15 2,00/52 640,00 640,00
8 33 GOTZ Paula GER U15 3,50/40 70,00 70,00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 33 GOTZ Paula GER U15 2140 1890 1000,00 1000,00 883.18
2 80 SZUMANSKA Emilia POL U15 1460 1880 878,50 878,50 878.50
3 20 VASKOVA Sara SVK U15 1480 1870 873,83 873,83 873.83
4 42 MISEROK Nina *GER U15 1020 1190 556,07 556,07 556.07
5 41 MISEROK Clara GER U15 1080 1150 537,38 537,38 537.38
6 19 STRBAKOVA Alexandra SVK U15 990 462,62 462,62
7 70 CYL Dominika POL U15 920 429,91 429,91
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 18 DOBJEVITCH Elizaveta ISR U19 31,1m 32,7m 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 16 POKORNA Ella SVK U19 30,5m 31,9m 971,12 971,12 971.12
3 77 JANIK Oliwia POL U19 29,7m 29,8m 895,31 895,31 895.31
4 64 KOSZYCKA Gabriela POL U19 29,6m 29,1m 888,09 888,09 870.04
5 12 CSOKASOVA Zuzana SVK U19 27,9m 28,7m 855,60 855,60 855.60
6 69 BARTOSZEWSKA Ewa POL U19 27,7m 819,49 819,49
7 86 GOOL, VAN Anne NED U19 18,4m 483,75 483,75
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 18 DOBJEVITCH Elizaveta ISR U19 1000.00 796.75 901.06 2697,81 2697.81
2 16 POKORNA Ella SVK U19 971.12 914.63 558.30 2444,05 2444.05
3 12 CSOKASOVA Zuzana SVK U19 855.60 666.67 717.31 2239,58 2239.58
4 69 BARTOSZEWSKA Ewa POL U19 819.49 528.46 731.45 2079,40 2079.40
5 64 KOSZYCKA Gabriela POL U19 888.09 56.91 1000.00 1945,00 1945.00
6 77 JANIK Oliwia POL U19 895.31 528.46 399.29 1823,06 1823.06
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 32 BAUMGARDT Phoenix GER U19 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 16 POKORNA Ella SVK U19 1,00/55/12.00 2,25/55/12.00 914,63 914,63 914.63
3 18 DOBJEVITCH Elizaveta ISR U19 1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 796,75 796,75 796.75
4 30 BAUER Leni GER U19 2,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 821,14 821,14 764.23
5 12 CSOKASOVA Zuzana SVK U19 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 666,67 666,67 634.15
6 69 BARTOSZEWSKA Ewa POL U19 2,50/55/18.25 528,46 528,46
6 77 JANIK Oliwia POL U19 2,50/55/18.25 528,46 528,46
8 64 KOSZYCKA Gabriela POL U19 3,50/46 56,91 56,91
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 64 KOSZYCKA Gabriela POL U19 2630 2830 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 18 DOBJEVITCH Elizaveta ISR U19 2220 2550 901,06 901,06 901.06
3 30 BAUER Leni GER U19 1810 2160 763,25 763,25 763.25
4 69 BARTOSZEWSKA Ewa POL U19 2050 2070 731,45 731,45 731.45
5 12 CSOKASOVA Zuzana SVK U19 2030 2030 717,31 717,31 717.31
6 16 POKORNA Ella SVK U19 1580 558,30 558,30
7 77 JANIK Oliwia POL U19 1130 399,29 399,29
8 32 BAUMGARDT Phoenix GER U19 1090 385,16 385,16
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 37 KLIMMECK Susanne GER Se1 24,0m 25,1m 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 111 KOHNOVA Romana CZE Se1 22,6m 24,6m 975,12 975,12 975.12
3 71 TRIGGELIS Sigita *LTU Se1 20,7m 22,5m 870,65 870,65 870.65
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 37 KLIMMECK Susanne GER Se1 1000.00 933.33 954.77 2888,10 2888.10
2 71 TRIGGELIS Sigita *LTU Se1 870.65 1000.00 1000.00 2870,65 2870.65
3 111 KOHNOVA Romana CZE Se1 975.12 746.67 864.32 2586,11 2586.11
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 71 TRIGGELIS Sigita *LTU Se1 3,25/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 37 KLIMMECK Susanne GER Se1 5,50/46 5,00/55/16.00 933,33 933,33 933.33
3 111 KOHNOVA Romana CZE Se1 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 746,67 746,67 746.67
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 37 KLIMMECK Susanne GER Se1 1900 1900 954,77 954,77 954.77
2 71 TRIGGELIS Sigita *LTU Se1 1990 1790 1000,00 1000,00 899.50
3 111 KOHNOVA Romana CZE Se1 1720 1650 864,32 864,32 829.15
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 10 TZDAKA Moshe ISR Se1 40,5m 44,8m 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 90 LAVRIJSEN Rico NED Se1 34,4m 38,9m 830,46 830,46 830.46
3 72 HILLENBRAND Andreas GER Se1 37,2m 38,5m 818,97 818,97 818.97
4 78 KEDRAK Michal POL Se1 34,7m 34,7m 709,77 709,77 709.77
5 89 KOBES Gerard NED Se1 34,3m 34,7m 709,77 709,77 709.77
6 94 MARSTON Stuart GBR Se1 27,5m 502,87 502,87
7 83 ERENDS Martin NED Se1 27,4m 500,00 500,00
8 35 HILKERT Christian GER Se1 18,5m 244,25 244,25
9 48 ROEMER Stephan GER Se1 0,00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 10 TZDAKA Moshe ISR Se1 1000.00 1000.00 759.14 2759,14 2759.14
2 72 HILLENBRAND Andreas GER Se1 818.97 750.00 357.14 1926,11 1926.11
3 90 LAVRIJSEN Rico NED Se1 830.46 825.00 247.51 1902,97 1902.97
4 89 KOBES Gerard NED Se1 709.77 583.33 310.63 1603,73 1603.73
5 48 ROEMER Stephan GER Se1 950.00 556.48 1506,48 1506.48
6 83 ERENDS Martin NED Se1 500.00 841.67 132.89 1474,56 1474.56
7 94 MARSTON Stuart GBR Se1 502.87 341.67 172.76 1017,30 1017.30
8 35 HILKERT Christian GER Se1 244.25 366.67 295.68 906,60 906.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 10 TZDAKA Moshe ISR Se1 6,00/55/11.25 6,00/55/10.75 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 48 ROEMER Stephan GER Se1 3,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 950,00 950,00 950.00
3 3 MOVERMAN Moshe Alon ISR Se1 4,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/11.25 875,00 875,00 875.00
4 54 MAGANA Fabrice FRA Se1 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 816,67 816,67 816.67
5 1 COHEN Oren ISR Se1 2,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 775,00 775,00 775.00
6 72 HILLENBRAND Andreas GER Se1 0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 750,00 750,00 750.00
7 83 ERENDS Martin NED Se1 2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00 841,67 841,67 733.33
8 90 LAVRIJSEN Rico NED Se1 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 825,00 825,00 725.00
9 89 KOBES Gerard NED Se1 5,00/55/14.25 583,33 583,33
10 59 CHERUBINI APENELA Piero *ESP Se1 4,00/55/14.25 566,67 566,67
11 35 HILKERT Christian GER Se1 4,00/55/18.25 366,67 366,67
12 78 KEDRAK Michal POL Se1 3,00/55/18.25 350,00 350,00
13 94 MARSTON Stuart GBR Se1 2,50/55/18.25 341,67 341,67
14 74 DREWICZEWSKI Dariusz POL Se1 2,50/49 41,67 41,67
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 54 MAGANA Fabrice FRA Se1 5190 6020 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 10 TZDAKA Moshe ISR Se1 4570 4510 759,14 759,14 749.17
3 48 ROEMER Stephan GER Se1 3350 3170 556,48 556,48 526.58
4 72 HILLENBRAND Andreas GER Se1 1840 2150 357,14 357,14 357.14
5 89 KOBES Gerard NED Se1 1870 1360 310,63 310,63 225.91
6 35 HILKERT Christian GER Se1 1780 295,68 295,68
7 74 DREWICZEWSKI Dariusz POL Se1 1650 274,09 274,09
8 90 LAVRIJSEN Rico NED Se1 1490 247,51 247,51
9 94 MARSTON Stuart GBR Se1 1040 172,76 172,76
10 83 ERENDS Martin NED Se1 800 132,89 132,89
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 53 LEIJER, DE Joost NED Se2 27,5m 27,4m 1000,00 1000,00 995.56
2 76 DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw POL Se2 23,9m 26,0m 933,33 933,33 933.33
3 47 RABE Jan GER Se2 17,3m 19,4m 640,00 640,00 640.00
4 96 HAMBLIN Steven GBR Se2 9,9m 18,1m 582,22 582,22 582.22
5 95 FARLEY Aaron GBR Se2 9,7m 208,89 208,89
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 76 DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw POL Se2 933.33 128.21 1000.00 2061,54 2061.54
2 53 LEIJER, DE Joost NED Se2 1000.00 423.08 116.28 1539,36 1539.36
3 47 RABE Jan GER Se2 640.00 564.10 290.70 1494,80 1494.80
4 95 FARLEY Aaron GBR Se2 208.89 987.18 290.70 1486,77 1486.77
5 96 HAMBLIN Steven GBR Se2 582.22 102.56 116.28 801,06 801.06
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 57 ARMAS LANGHEINRICH Daniel *ESP Se2 1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 95 FARLEY Aaron GBR Se2 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 987,18 987,18 987.18
3 38 KOENIG Gunther *GER Se2 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 589,74 589,74 589.74
4 47 RABE Jan GER Se2 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 564,10 564,10 538.46
5 53 LEIJER, DE Joost NED Se2 4,00/52 4,50/52 423,08 423,08 423.08
6 56 MAGANA Gerard *FRA Se2 2,00/52 358,97 358,97
7 76 DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw POL Se2 5,00/46 128,21 128,21
7 49 SCHNUGG Roland *GER Se2 5,00/46 128,21 128,21
9 96 HAMBLIN Steven GBR Se2 4,00/46 102,56 102,56
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 76 DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw POL Se2 1000 1720 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 57 ARMAS LANGHEINRICH Daniel *ESP Se2 1520 1360 883,72 883,72 790.70
3 73 GILBOA Eliezer ISR Se2 1290 1240 750,00 750,00 720.93
4 49 SCHNUGG Roland *GER Se2 700 810 470,93 470,93 470.93
5 56 MAGANA Gerard *FRA Se2 580 790 459,30 459,30 459.30
6 95 FARLEY Aaron GBR Se2 500 290,70 290,70
6 47 RABE Jan GER Se2 500 290,70 290,70
8 96 HAMBLIN Steven GBR Se2 200 116,28 116,28
8 53 LEIJER, DE Joost NED Se2 200 116,28 116,28