HELLENIC NATIONAL MEN WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Stratos lake, Agrinio 25-27 Jul 2014
Stratos lake, Agrinio 25-27 Jul 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14GRE003
International competition
Code: 14GRE003
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Stratos lake | |
---|---|
Country | Greece |
Code | GREAGRIN |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIIL Kalliopi | GRE | 5.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Sembos Anna | GRE | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Panagopoulou Alkmini | GRE | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Kypriou Ioanna | GRE | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Liakou Flora | GRE | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Panagopoulou Sophia | GRE | 3.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | 3.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Lamprou Amalia-Eleni | GRE | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Chasapi Glykeria | GRE | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
12 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | 3.00/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | Paschou Natalia | GRE | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
14 | Conti Marianna | GRE | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | Eleftheriou Katerina | GRE | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
16 | Nathanail Nicole | GRE | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | 3500 | 3700 | |||
2 | Paschou Natalia | GRE | 3550 | 3550 | |||
3 | Liakou Flora | GRE | 3510 | 2160 | |||
4 | DANIIL Kalliopi | GRE | 3460 | 3130 | |||
5 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | 2730 | 3130 | |||
6 | Panagopoulou Sophia | GRE | 2810 | 2890 | |||
7 | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 2630 | 2720 | |||
8 | Lamprou Amalia-Eleni | GRE | 2530 | 2200 | |||
9 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 1510 | ||||
10 | Chasapi Glykeria | GRE | 860 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyprios Filippos | GRE | 5.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Kyprios Sotiris | GRE | 0.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Alexander Robbie | RSA | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
5 | Dulos Fotis | GRE | 2.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
6 | DANIIL Daniel | GRE | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
8 | Tagkalis Dimitrios | GRE | 0.00/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
9 | Serpieris Pavlos | GRE | 2.50/58/14.25 | 0.50/58/14.25 | |||
10 | Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos | GRE | 2.50/58/14.25 | 0.50/22 | |||
11 | Stravelakis Dimitris | GRE | 2.00/58/14.25 | 4.50/58/18.25 | |||
12 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | 4.00/58/16.00 | 3.50/58/16.00 | |||
13 | Chalioris Alexandros | GRE | 4.50/58/18.25 | 0.50/58/16.00 | |||
14 | Toutziaridis Haris | GRE | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
15 | Toutziaridis Vassilis | GRE | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
16 | Vlisidis Nikolaos | GRE | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
17 | Abou Maachar Tarek | LBN | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 6460 | 8770 | |||
2 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 4270 | 6070 | |||
3 | DANIIL Daniel | GRE | 4350 | 4810 | |||
4 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | 560 | 1900 | |||
5 | Toutziaridis Vassilis | GRE | 1490 | 1420 |