IWSF WATERSKI WORLD CUP DUBNA
Dubna , 29-30 Jul 2006
Dubna , 29-30 Jul 2006
Waterski
World Cup
Code: 06RUS01
World Cup
Code: 06RUS01
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truelove Karen | USA | 0.50/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Green Sarah | GBR | 3.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Simpson Michelle | USA | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
5 | Amade Anais | FRA | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Bennett Danyelle | USA | 0.00/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Knutson Jill | USA | 0.00/55/12.00 | ||||
8 | Reinstaller Irene | ITA | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||||
9 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
9 | Mosti Marina | ITA | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
11 | Bischoff Rhoni | USA | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
12 | Hamrick-Halt Natalie | USA | 2.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 8030 | 8510 | |||
2 | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 7130 | 7320 | |||
3 | Bennett Danyelle | USA | 7260 | 6560 | |||
4 | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 7190 | 5780 | |||
5 | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | 5590 | ||||
6 | Mosti Marina | ITA | 5470 | ||||
7 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | 5300 | ||||
8 | Green Sarah | GBR | 5270 | ||||
9 | Bischoff Rhoni | USA | 4410 | ||||
10 | Amade Anais | FRA | 1580 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fladborg Asher June | DEN | 45.60 | 48.50 | |||
2 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 46.60 | 47.70 | |||
3 | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 49.20 | 46.00 | |||
4 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 46.90 | 45.90 | |||
5 | Hunter Jakalyn | GBR | 43.50 | ||||
6 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 43.10 | ||||
7 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | 40.40 | ||||
8 | Bischoff Rhoni | USA | 39.20 | ||||
9 | Søndergård Stinne | DEN | 38.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher Jodi | GBR | 1.00/58/10.75 | 2.25/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Beauchesne Jamie | USA | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Larkin Aaron | NZL | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Seels Jason | GBR | 3.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Eade Kyle | NZL | 2.25/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Parrish Chris | USA | 3.50/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
7 | Sund Greg | USA | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
9 | Campbell Glenn | GBR | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
10 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | 4.50/58/12.00 | ||||
10 | Susi Billy | USA | 4.50/58/12.00 | ||||
12 | Faisy Jean Baptiste | FRA | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||||
12 | Morozov Igor | RUS | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||||
14 | Ross Drew | CAN | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Asher William | GBR | 0.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FORESTIER Nicolas | FRA | 10390 | 11500 | |||
2 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | 11470 | 10870 | |||
3 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 9660 | 10560 | |||
4 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 9250 | 10210 | |||
5 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | 9690 | 10030 | |||
6 | Abelson Richard | CAN | 9480 | 9750 | |||
7 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 8920 | ||||
8 | Ackerer Damien | FRA | 8910 | ||||
9 | Seels Jason | GBR | 8280 | ||||
10 | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 8170 | ||||
11 | Eade Kyle | NZL | 4260 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Freddy | USA | 62.70 | 67.00 | |||
2 | Fitts Ryan | USA | 61.10 | 65.00 | |||
3 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 65.60 | 63.90 | |||
4 | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 62.30 | 63.60 | |||
5 | Eade Kyle | NZL | 59.50 | 61.60 | |||
6 | Ellis Scot | USA | 59.40 | 59.80 | |||
7 | Lane Mark | USA | 58.00 | ||||
8 | Seels Jason | GBR | 57.00 | ||||
9 | Di Pasqua Sebastien | SUI | 56.90 | ||||
10 | Morozov Igor | RUS | 55.20 | ||||
11 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 51.20 |