XIV. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUP
KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY, Kostelec (okr. Jihlava) 19-20 Jun 2010
KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY, Kostelec (okr. Jihlava) 19-20 Jun 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10CZE02
International competition
Code: 10CZE02
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY | |
---|---|
Country | Czech Rep. |
Code | CZEKOUJI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 4.00/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 2.50/52 | 5.50/52 | |||
3 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 2.50/43 | 5.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 3850 | 2980 | ||||
2 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 1980 | 2260 | 2420 | |||
3 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 1220 | 1740 | ||||
4 | Spejtkova Petra | CZE | 460 | 500 | 580 | |||
5 | Spejtkova Viktorie | CZE | 40 | 320 | ||||
6 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 200 | 200 | 380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 23.80 | 24.00 | |||
2 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 17.40 | 17.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 3.00/52 | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 4350 | 3540 | |||
2 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 3920 | 750 | |||
3 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 2720 | 3540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 26.80 | 25.80 | |||
2 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 24.00 | 25.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 5.25/46 | ||||
1 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 0.50/52 | ||||
2 | Albert Aron | HUN | 2.00/49 | ||||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 5.00/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 740 | |||||
1 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2120 | 1420 | 2180 | |||
2 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 1070 | 1870 | ||||
3 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 1410 | 1500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 14.40 | 16.30 | |||
2 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 13.70 | 13.20 | |||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 11.30 | 11.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 2.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 1.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 4.25/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 4.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/37 | |||
5 | Klima Simon | CZE | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
6 | Cap Matej | CZE | 4.50/37 | 5.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 5000 | 4240 | |||
2 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 4760 | 4120 | |||
3 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 4500 | ||||
4 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 2580 | 2730 | |||
5 | Cap Matej | CZE | 2590 | 2670 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 34.40 | 39.10 | |||
2 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 38.30 | 37.50 | |||
3 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 35.00 | ||||
4 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 33.40 | 33.90 | |||
5 | Cap Matej | CZE | 28.80 | 30.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemeth Gabor | HUN | 4.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Laszlo Albert | HUN | 5.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 8910 | 8910 |