International Auerbräu Cup 2022
Wasserski Club Kiefersfelden-Rosenheim, Kiefersfelden-Rosenheim 10-12 Jun 2022
Cableski
International competition
Code: 22GER010


Event Details
Slalom WBW 2 Rounds
Tricks WBW 2 Rounds
Jump WBW 2 Rounds
Age group IWWF
Open Se1 U15 U19

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 01/06/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge PECH Bjoern GER
Calculator PECH Kyra GER
Judge PECH Bjoern GER
Judge PECH Kyra GER
Judge WITTENBROCK Jana GER
International Homologator MALTZAHN Daniel GER

Wasserski Club Kiefersfelden-Rosenheim
Country Germany
Code GERC_KIE
Area Kiefersfelden-Rosenheim
Organizer
Name Thomas Bauer
Phone
Email info@wetsports.de
Federation
Name Robin Senge
Phone
Email robin@liquid-sport.de
Other
Towboat Rixen 5 Pylon


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin Int. Auerbrau Cup 2022 15/01/2022 10:36:15 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Strohmeyer Fynn *GER U15 29,6m 28,9m 1000,00 1000,00 29.60
2 Huber Jakob *GER U15 27,6m 26,5m 932,43 932,43 27.60
3 Sattler Ferdinand *GER U15 24,7m 25,3m 854,73 854,73 25.30
4 Peppersack Louis *GER U15 19,5m 20,2m 682,43 682,43 20.20
5 Lengsfeld Simon *GER U15 19,2m 19,4m 655,41 655,41 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Strohmeyer Fynn *GER U15 1024.22 1386.67 2370.00 3000,00 3000.00
2 Huber Jakob *GER U15 955.02 1226.67 1200.00 2323,38 2323.38
3 Sattler Ferdinand *GER U15 854.67 1093.33 1270.00 2158,78 2158.78
4 Lengsfeld Simon *GER U15 671.28 906.67 1577,95 1577.95
5 Peppersack Louis *GER U15 698.96 746.67 1445,63 1445.63
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Strohmeyer Fynn *GER U15 4,00/58/14.25 5,00/40 1000,00 1000,00 88.00
2 Huber Jakob *GER U15 4,00/58/16.00 2,00/40 884,62 884,62 82.00
3 Sattler Ferdinand *GER U15 5,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/18.25 788,46 788,46 77.00
4 Pilgram Anuk *GER U15 5,00/58/18.25 1,50/40 788,46 788,46 77.00
5 Lengsfeld Simon *GER U15 4,00/52 4,00/55/18.25 653,85 653,85 70.00
6 Peppersack Louis *GER U15 3,00/46 4,00/52 538,46 538,46 64.00
7 Werner Robbie *GER U15 4,00/52 3,50/40 538,46 538,46 64.00
8 Bauer Simon *GER U15 4,00/46 1,00/40 307,69 307,69 52.00
9 Schultz Henri GER U15 4,00/43 5,00/40 192,31 192,31 46.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Strohmeyer Fynn *GER U15 2370 0 1000,00 1000,00 2370.00
2 Pilgram Anuk *GER U15 1520 0 641,35 641,35 1520.00
3 Sattler Ferdinand *GER U15 1270 0 535,86 535,86 1270.00
4 Huber Jakob *GER U15 1200 0 506,33 506,33 1200.00
5 Werner Robbie *GER U15 1180 0 497,89 497,89 1180.00
6 Peppersack Louis *GER U15 720 0 303,80 303,80 720.00
7 Lengsfeld Simon *GER U15 290 0 122,36 122,36 290.00
8 Bauer Simon *GER U15 160 0 67,51 67,51 160.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hasch Marvin *GER U19 34,9m 35,6m 1000,00 1000,00 35.60
2 Strohmeyer Kay *GER U19 31,1m 34,5m 957,03 957,03 34.50
3 Muller Carlo *GER U19 34,1m 34,1m 941,41 941,41 34.10
4 Quigley Nils *GER U19 22,4m 27,3m 675,78 675,78 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Strohmeyer Kay *GER U19 824.22 1060.34 4000.00 2746,27 2746.27
2 Hasch Marvin *GER U19 972.66 767.24 4450.00 2723,58 2723.58
3 Muller Carlo *GER U19 941.41 879.31 2800.00 2426,35 2426.35
4 Quigley Nils *GER U19 484.38 603.45 1300.00 1359,23 1359.23
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Strohmeyer Kay *GER U19 1,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00 1000,00 1000,00 103.50
2 Hasch Marvin *GER U19 2,50/58/14.25 1,00/58/12.00 894,31 894,31 97.00
3 Muller Carlo *GER U19 3,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 829,27 829,27 93.00
4 Quigley Nils *GER U19 5,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/16.00 609,76 609,76 79.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hasch Marvin *GER U19 4450 0 1000,00 1000,00 4450.00
2 Strohmeyer Kay *GER U19 4000 0 898,88 898,88 4000.00
3 Muller Carlo *GER U19 2800 0 629,21 629,21 2800.00
4 Quigley Nils *GER U19 1300 0 292,13 292,13 1300.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gotz Paula *GER U15 25,6m 27,0m 1000,00 1000,00 27.00
2 Mayer Szonja *GER U15 18,1m 19,1m 707,41 707,41 19.10
3 Miserok Clara *GER U15 18,1m 17,7m 670,37 670,37 18.10
4 Finckh Lara GER U15 17,4m 18,0m 666,67 666,67 18.00
5 Ivanova Bilyana *GER U15 17,0m 17,0m 629,63 629,63 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Gotz Paula *GER U15 948.15 870.00 1770.00 3000,00 3000.00
2 Miserok Clara *GER U15 670.37 770.00 950.00 2128,81 2128.81
3 Ivanova Bilyana *GER U15 629.63 720.00 400.00 1717,64 1717.64
4 Finckh Lara GER U15 644.44 680.00 320.00 1642,09 1642.09
5 Mayer Szonja *GER U15 670.37 460.00 160.00 1326,17 1326.17
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gotz Paula *GER U15 1,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 80.00
2 Miserok Clara *GER U15 2,50/55/18.25 5,00/49 770,00 770,00 68.50
3 Miserok Nina *GER U15 1,00/55/18.25 5,00/49 740,00 740,00 67.00
4 Ivanova Bilyana *GER U15 6,00/52 4,50/49 720,00 720,00 66.00
5 Finckh Lara GER U15 4,00/52 3,50/49 680,00 680,00 64.00
6 Muller Lara *GER U15 4,50/49 4,50/46 570,00 570,00 58.50
7 Mayer Szonja *GER U15 5,00/46 5,00/46 460,00 460,00 53.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gotz Paula *GER U15 1770 0 1000,00 1000,00 1770.00
2 Miserok Nina *GER U15 1370 0 774,01 774,01 1370.00
3 Miserok Clara *GER U15 950 0 536,72 536,72 950.00
4 Ivanova Bilyana *GER U15 400 0 225,99 225,99 400.00
5 Finckh Lara GER U15 320 0 180,79 180,79 320.00
6 Mayer Szonja *GER U15 160 0 90,40 90,40 160.00
7 Muller Lara *GER U15 0 0
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Baumgardt Phoenix *GER U19 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/40 1000,00 1000,00 85.00
2 Volpe Lara *GER U19 4,50/43 4,25/46 331,63 331,63 52.25
3 Gebert Anna *GER U19 3,00/46 3,00/46 306,12 306,12 51.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Baumgardt Phoenix *GER U19 1290 0 1000,00 1000,00 1290.00
2 Volpe Lara *GER U19 380 0 294,57 294,57 380.00
3 Gebert Anna *GER U19 290 0 224,81 224,81 290.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Trigelis Sigita *GER Open 24,3m 1000,00 1000,00 24.30
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Trigelis Sigita *GER Open 14.30 500.00 1880.00 2518,56 2518.56
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Meier Jana Chathreen *GER Open 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 1000,00 1000,00 98.00
2 Trigelis Sigita *GER Open 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/14.25 669,64 669,64 79.50
3 Elsendoorn Puck *NED Open 3,00/49 0,00/49 267,86 267,86 57.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Elsendoorn Puck *NED Open 1950 0 1000,00 1000,00 1950.00
2 Trigelis Sigita *GER Open 1880 0 964,10 964,10 1880.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Heinicke Niklas *GER Open 54,7m 59,0m 1000,00 1000,00 59.00
2 Zinser Daniel *GER Open 47,1m 729,55 729,55 47.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Heinicke Niklas *GER Open 902.27 983.87 4020.00 2330,45 2330.45
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Levy Aviv *ISR Open 1,00/58/9.25 1000,00 1000,00 133.00
2 Weiland Christian *GER Open 1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75 729,41 729,41 110.00
3 Heinicke Niklas *GER Open 1,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/18.25 717,65 717,65 109.00
4 Schermer Helge *GER Open 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 658,82 658,82 104.00
5 Astner Felix *GER Open 5,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 600,00 600,00 99.00
6 Zinser Daniel *GER Open 1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 511,76 511,76 91.50
7 Marks Oliver *GER Open 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 270,59 270,59 71.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marks Oliver *GER Open 6560 0 1000,00 1000,00 6560.00
2 Heinicke Niklas *GER Open 4020 0 612,80 612,80 4020.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hillenbrand Andreas *GER Se1 38,2m 0,00m 1000,00 1000,00 38.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Hillenbrand Andreas *GER Se1 28.20 880.00 1850.00 2733,33 2733.33
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Schnugg Roland *GER Se1 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 93.00
2 Hillenbrand Andreas *GER Se1 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 833,33 833,33 85.50
3 Weiland Michael *GER Se1 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/52 711,11 711,11 80.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hillenbrand Andreas *GER Se1 1850 0 1000,00 1000,00 1850.00