Youth Cup Kosice
Kosice , Trixen Kosice 8-10 Jul 2016
Kosice , Trixen Kosice 8-10 Jul 2016
Cableski
International competition
Code: 16SVKC002
International competition
Code: 16SVKC002
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
U15 U19 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 3.00/55/16.00 | 5.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Skyvova Marcela | CZE | 3.00/52 | 5.00/52 | |||
6 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 3.00/52 | ||||
7 | Csokasova Nika | SVK | 5.00/49 | ||||
8 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 7600 | 8200 | |||
2 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 7170 | 7480 | |||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 7210 | 7010 | |||
4 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 4190 | 5790 | |||
5 | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | 2100 | 2370 | |||
6 | Csokasova Nika | SVK | 1040 | ||||
7 | Skyvova Marcela | CZE | 700 | ||||
8 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 30.90 | 32.20 | |||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 28.40 | 30.50 | |||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 29.10 | 30.10 | |||
4 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 28.70 | 28.70 | |||
5 | Skyvova Marcela | CZE | 16.20 | 13.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 2.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | 4.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 6660 | 6630 | |||
2 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 3940 | 2020 | |||
3 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 1010 | 1120 | |||
4 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | 900 | 890 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 32.70 | 36.30 | |||
2 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 30.80 | 32.80 | |||
3 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 24.00 | 27.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | 3.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 4.00/58/16.00 | 5.50/58/16.00 | |||
3 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 2.50/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Zambory Tobias | SVK | 5.00/58/18.25 | 0.00/58/16.00 | |||
5 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 4.25/58/16.00 | 5.25/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 1.50/58/18.25 | ||||
7 | Skyva Petr | CZE | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 7960 | 9210 | |||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 7010 | 5890 | |||
3 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 2370 | 3280 | |||
4 | Skyva Petr | CZE | 1520 | 1720 | |||
5 | Zambory Tobias | SVK | 1450 | 1650 | |||
6 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | 1120 | ||||
7 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 1010 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 37.40 | 38.10 | |||
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 36.80 | 35.00 | |||
3 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 34.80 | 35.00 | |||
4 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 26.80 | 28.90 | |||
5 | Skyva Petr | CZE | 12.00 | 12.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 5.00/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 1.50/58/16.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 4.50/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Muransky Jakub | SVK | 1.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/52 | |||
5 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 1.50/22 | 1.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 9910 | 9820 | |||
2 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 8120 | 7370 | |||
3 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 6960 | 5950 | |||
4 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 580 | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 50.30 | 52.00 | |||
2 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.30 | 46.30 | |||
3 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 38.70 | 42.30 |