Scandinavian Open Championship
Aalborg Vandski Klub, Søndergårdsvej 23, 9400 Nørresundby 1-3 Aug 2008
Aalborg Vandski Klub, Søndergårdsvej 23, 9400 Nørresundby 1-3 Aug 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08DEN01
International competition
Code: 08DEN01
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Aalborg Vandski Klub | |
---|---|
Country | Denmark |
Code | DENAAVK |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 0.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/49 | |||
2 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 3.00/34 | 3.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 700 | 990 | |||
2 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 400 | 640 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Öhman Jenny | SWE | 13.70 | 13.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyreborg Sussi | DEN | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dyreborg Sussi | DEN | 860 | 770 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyreborg Sussi | DEN | 30.90 | 31.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fladborg Asher June | DEN | 4.50/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Jansson Elin | SWE | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Ytteborg Karoline | NOR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
6 | Søndergård Stinne | DEN | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
8 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | 1.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 3360 | 4890 | |||
2 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 1290 | 2210 | |||
2 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 3440 | 3090 | |||
3 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 1750 | 2260 | |||
4 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | 1060 | 1230 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | 50.80 | 50.80 | |||
2 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 46.70 | 49.20 | |||
3 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 45.40 | 45.40 | |||
3 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | 34.00 | 34.00 | |||
4 | Søndergård Stinne | DEN | 44.60 | 44.60 | |||
5 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 28.10 | 28.10 | |||
6 | Ytteborg Karoline | NOR | 27.30 | 27.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | 3.50/34 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Rönkkö Samuli | FIN | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Loft Thomas | DEN | 3.00/49 | 0.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | 680 | 220 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 0.50/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | 0.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 2.50/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Jansson Adam | SWE | 0.00/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
6 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 4.00/58/18.25 | ||||
6 | Hellerud Kristian | NOR | 4.00/58/18.25 | ||||
8 | Moen Milian Herman Fredrik | NOR | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
9 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 1720 | 2100 | |||
2 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 1650 | 1480 | |||
3 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 990 | 1330 | |||
4 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 1220 | 1210 | |||
5 | Moen Milian Herman Fredrik | NOR | 860 | 930 | |||
6 | Hellerud Kristian | NOR | 180 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | 41.40 | 45.20 | |||
2 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 42.40 | 43.00 | |||
3 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 36.20 | 36.20 | |||
4 | Hellerud Kristian | NOR | 31.50 | 31.50 | |||
5 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 22.10 | 22.10 | |||
6 | Moen Milian Herman Fredrik | NOR | 21.70 | 21.70 | |||
7 | Ohman Patrik | SWE | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nilsson Rickard | SWE | 3.50/37 | 4.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvorsen Robert | NOR | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Rönkkö Pietari | FIN | 1.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 2.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Søndergård Rasmus | DEN | 3.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 4.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | 2.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | 1010 | 2760 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 1550 | 1990 | |||
3 | Halvorsen Robert | NOR | 1660 | 1820 | |||
4 | Søndergård Rasmus | DEN | 2520 | 1270 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvorsen Robert | NOR | 51.00 | 54.20 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 53.40 | 53.40 | |||
3 | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | 49.10 | 53.20 | |||
4 | Barhaughogda Oystein | NOR | 48.70 | 48.70 |