Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miermont Lea FRA 0.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
2 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2.00/49 3.00/49
3 Brunel Emma FRA 5.00/52 1.50/49
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 4.00/43 1.00/46
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 5.00/43 0.00/40
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/40
7 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 3230 2880
2 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 2440 2590
3 Miermont Lea FRA 1890 2380
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 2040 2150
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2100 2090
6 Gerbouin Castille FRA 1250
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prufer Amandine FRA 10.00 9.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 1.50/52 4.50/55/18.25
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.00/43 1.00/46
3 Creissels Andrea FRA 2.00/43 4.50/43
4 Jouan Clemence FRA 1.00/49 2.50/43
5 Goetschy Mailys FRA 3.00/49 1.00/43
6 Deroin Loan FRA 2.00/40
7 Bourel Justine FRA 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 2120 2650
2 Jouan Clemence FRA 2540 2540
3 Bourel Justine FRA 1890 2090
4 Goetschy Mailys FRA 1360 1710
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA 1240 1100
6 Creissels Andrea FRA 1140
7 Deroin Loan FRA 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 12.30 11.60
2 Goetschy Mailys FRA 11.70 11.70
3 Bourel Justine FRA 10.40 10.00
4 Gerbouin Constance FRA 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prie Malo FRA 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
3 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 4.00/52 4.00/49
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/49 2.00/52
5 Thielen Anthony FRA 2.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3760 3250
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 1720 2290
3 Prie Malo FRA 1670 1990
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1440 1640
5 Thielen Anthony FRA 510 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9.90 9.60
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 9.40 9.30
3 Thielen Anthony FRA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
4 Duponcel Maxence FRA 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
5 Traube Youri FRA 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
6 Darricarrere Romain FRA 0.50/52
7 Monneau Anton FRA 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 3330 3650
2 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 1970 2800
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1070 1410
4 Duponcel Maxence FRA 1120 1390
5 Darricarrere Romain FRA 580 860
6 Monneau Anton FRA 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 20.70 20.10
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 20.30 20.20
3 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 0.00 11.60
4 Duponcel Maxence FRA 9.40 0.00
5 Monneau Anton FRA 0.00 8.90