Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fyke Carly CAN 1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
1 Germain Ellie CAN 4.00/37 3.00/37
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Mosteller Maureen CAN 0.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 3.00/46 3.00/46 1.50/40
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 2.00/55/13.00
2 Alsip Jordan CAN 5.50/52 2.50/49
2 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
2 Richardson Sherry CAN 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
3 Colcleugh Avery CAN 2.50/52 4.00/28
3 Collombin Annica CAN 5.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
3 Trueman Cindy CAN 1.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
4 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 4.50/52 4.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fyke Carly CAN 500 680 500
1 Germain Ellie CAN 580 870
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 1810
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1640 1640
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 200 200
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 420 280
2 Germain Anya CAN 20 20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Germain Ellie CAN 7.60
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 22.10 21.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buckler William CAN 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 1.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
1 Denis Carl CAN 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Hart Braydon CAN 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Kozak Mitch CAN 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
1 Kraus Evan CAN 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Kraus Sean CAN 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/28
1 Peebles Peter CAN 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Dolter Brenton CAN 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Germain Drew CAN 0.00/46 3.00/49
2 Kraus Chuck CAN 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Storrier Mathieu CAN 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Baines Jackson CAN 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Lloyd Brent CAN 3.25/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
3 O'Brien Casey CAN 2.00/49 2.00/49
3 Schultz Russ CAN 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Germain Sheldon CAN 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Kozak Greg CAN 5.00/46 4.00/46 3.00/55/18.25
5 Smith Garrett CAN 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buckler William CAN 1730 1730
1 Kraus Evan CAN 1050 660
1 Kraus Sean CAN 2310 1340
1 Peebles Peter CAN 1860 1950
2 Germain Drew CAN 490 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kraus Evan CAN 11.30
1 Kraus Sean CAN 15.90
1 Peebles Peter CAN 27.80 38.70
2 Germain Drew CAN 9.70 9.90