Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Van Dingenen Naomi BEL 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Strobbe Karen BEL 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/34
5 Boone Laure BEL 4.00/55/16.00
6 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 3.50/55/16.00
7 Berger Michele BEL 5.50/49
8 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 0.50/49
9 Detry Celine BEL 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5250 7710
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 810 1640
4 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 38.30 40.40
2 Persoons Marie-Anne BEL 17.70 17.30
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 15.90 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Schuermans Felix BEL 3.50/55/18.25
5 Hottlet Thomas BEL 2.00/55/18.25
6 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schuermans Felix BEL 2060
2 Hottlet Thomas BEL 1060
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hottlet Thomas BEL 16.20
2 Schuermans Felix BEL 15.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 5.00/58/16.00
3 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 0.00/58/18.25
4 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 2.50/55/18.25
5 Smets Nathan BEL 3.00/52
7 BOONE Mathieu BEL 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 1630
3 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 16.70
3 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 15.40
4 Smets Nathan BEL 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Labarre Arnaud BEL 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Graux Basile BEL 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Stassen Grégoire BEL 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
5 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 De Fruyt Sven BEL 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
7 Hens Sasha BEL 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
8 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/34
9 Collot Maxime BEL 4.00/58/14.25
9 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 4.00/58/14.25
11 Janssens Wim BEL 3.00/58/14.25
12 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 2.00/58/14.25
13 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 5.25/58/16.00
14 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 2.50/58/16.00
15 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 3.00/37
16 DUPUIS David BEL 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5700 4840
2 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2250 4120
3 DUPUIS David BEL 3060 4110
4 Hens Sasha BEL 3360 3280
4 Janssens Wim BEL 1010
5 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 2200 2400
6 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 5190 2330
7 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 2110 1540
8 Graux Basile BEL 2800 550
9 Collot Maxime BEL 1770
10 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 980
11 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 42.40 45.20
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 42.20 43.30
3 Graux Basile BEL 41.30 41.40
4 DUPUIS David BEL 39.80 41.30
5 Hens Sasha BEL 34.00 35.00
6 Collot Maxime BEL 24.90 27.40
7 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 24.40 26.60
8 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 35.90
9 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Ryck Peter BEL 5.00/55/12.00
2 De Snoeck Filip BEL 3.50/55/13.00
3 Maes Koen BEL 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 3.50/55/14.25
5 Franssens Patrick BEL 5.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 STASSEN Marc BEL 1240