Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baumeier Gitte GER 5.00/22 2.25/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baumeier Gitte GER 3610 2860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Claudia GER 5.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
2 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2800 2680
2 Langrock Claudia GER 4540 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2310 2480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Brümmer Holger GER 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Klages Sven GER 5.00/22 2.00/55/14.25
4 Scherer Philipp GER 2.25/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
5 Scholz Andreas GER 1.50/55/18.25 0.00/52
6 Bucksch Jan GER 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 2810 2210
2 Scherer Philipp GER 660 830
3 Bucksch Jan GER 740 760
4 Scholz Andreas GER 400 270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bothe Andreas GER 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Niederbäumer Jens GER 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Siegel Ralph GER 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Broemel Mike GER 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Schipner Toralph GER 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/22
6 Nicke Andreas GER 3.00/55/14.25
7 Krähe Dieter GER 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bothe Andreas GER 1860 3070
2 Broemel Mike GER 2290 2590
3 Schipner Toralph GER 1210 2550
4 Krähe Dieter GER 400 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kuhnt Günter GER 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
2 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Drechsler Dieter GER 2.50/22 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 2120 2280
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 280 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hüller Heiko GER 3.00/52/13.00
2 Klages Günter GER 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Heiko GER 1370 1670
2 Hidas Lajos - Joschi GER 840 1070