Czech and Slovak Nationals
OLEKSOVICE , Oleksovice 29-30 Aug 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15CZE009


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

OLEKSOVICE
Country Czech Rep.
Code CZEOLEKS
Area Oleksovice
Organizer
Name Milos Kusy
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Susova Karolina CZE 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Formankova Rebeka CZE 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Svecova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
6 Starkova Isabela CZE 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 4040 4370
1 Oravcova Denisa SVK 2040 3090
2 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 2520 2790
2 Svecova Katerina CZE 5360 4280
3 Susova Karolina CZE 3040 3430
4 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2580 3090
5 Formankova Rebeka CZE 3040 2730
6 Starkova Isabela CZE 2130
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 38.30 38.60
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 21.30 21.20
2 Svecova Katerina CZE 37.90 37.90
3 Formankova Rebeka CZE 31.30 30.80
4 Susova Karolina CZE 28.70 28.10
5 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 26.70 28.10
6 Starkova Isabela CZE 13.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Galba Peter SVK 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Vesely Petr CZE 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Hruby Libor CZE 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Mlynek Marek SVK 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
3 Galba Jakub SVK 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Skoda Martin CZE 4.25/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Ancic Jaroslav SVK 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Cespivo Jakub CZE 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
5 Danihelka Jan CZE 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
5 Oravec Jakub SVK 1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
6 Necas Zdenek CZE 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
6 Trubac Martin SVK 3.00/58/14.25
7 Masar Adam SVK 4.50/58/18.25
7 Skoda Stepan CZE 3.50/58/14.25
8 Danas Marian SVK 4.00/58/18.25
8 Svoboda Jan CZE 4.00/58/16.00
9 Oravec Ivan SVK 3.00/58/18.25
9 Tichy Vaclav CZE 3.00/58/16.00
10 Kalina Ondrej CZE 2.50/58/16.00
10 Oravec Samuel SVK 0.00/22
11 Klima Adam CZE 3.00/58/18.25
12 Necas Jan CZE 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Zdenek CZE 7260 7970
1 Mlynek Marek SVK 7920 6290
2 Danihelka Jan CZE 4410 4170
2 Galba Jakub SVK 5540 4460
3 Gerencsery Ladislav CZE 4940 2180
3 Oravec Jakub SVK 2940 3190
4 Masar Adam SVK 2580 3040
4 Svoboda Jan CZE 3180 2010
5 Hruby Libor CZE 3840
5 Oravec Ivan SVK 2160 3020
6 Cespivo Jakub CZE 2930
6 Danas Marian SVK 1850
7 Kalina Ondrej CZE 2170
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mlynek Marek SVK 55.40 55.10
1 Resl Daniel CZE 50.00 50.70
2 Hruby Libor CZE 50.20 49.90
2 Masar Adam SVK 36.70 36.70
3 Galba Jakub SVK 28.30 28.10
3 Svoboda Jan CZE 43.00 43.70
4 Loudil Marek CZE 38.00 39.00
4 Oravec Jakub SVK 17.90 19.50
5 Jerabek Jiri CZE 37.70 37.90
5 Oravec Samuel SVK 15.50 16.10
6 Danas Marian SVK 13.80
6 Kalina Ondrej CZE 35.80
7 Danihelka Jan CZE 32.10
8 Cespivo Jakub CZE 31.60