Oldboys/Girls-SM 2009
Gamla Boo, Gamla Boo 1-2 Aug 2009
Waterski
National competition
Code: 09SWE33B


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
O35 O45 O55

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Gamla Boo
Country Sweden
Code SWE0102
Area Gamla Boo
Organizer
Name Henrik Thengius
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Linden Monica SWE 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kjellander Michael SWE 5.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Svensson Martin SWE 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Törnquist Per SWE 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/12.00
4 Lund Stefan SWE 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Tillgren Anders SWE 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Bylin Björn SWE 2.00/55/12.00
7 Lyxell Urban SWE 3.50/55/13.00
8 Andersson Mårten SWE 5.00/55/14.25
9 Björk Micael SWE 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Törnquist Per SWE 1040 1510
2 Bylin Björn SWE 1350 640
3 Svensson Martin SWE 810 640
4 Lund Stefan SWE 500 290
5 Björk Micael SWE 970
6 Lyxell Urban SWE 240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Thörnlund Tony SWE 29.20
2 Björk Micael SWE 24.70
3 Lund Stefan SWE 17.20
4 Lyxell Urban SWE 16.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergström Thommy SWE 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Sjöström Bo SWE 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Jansson Lars SWE 0.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/13.00
4 Petrius Magnus SWE 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Petrius Magnus SWE 1230 1190
2 Sjöström Bo SWE 1130 1050
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Petrius Magnus SWE 18.00 16.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Persson Ingmar SWE 0.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
2 Svensson Sven SWE 4.00/37 3.00/49
3 Söderlund Bo SWE 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/37
4 Carlsson Jonny SWE 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/37
5 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Persson Ingmar SWE 850 490