Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3.00/49 2.00/52
5 MIERMONT Kiara FRA 2.00/37 4.50/37
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.00/37 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2080 1350
5 Creissels Rosalie FRA 610 580
6 MIERMONT Kiara FRA 380 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 DELAIR Sydney FRA 11.00 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 Miermont Lea FRA 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.00/52 1.50/55/18.25
4 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2.00/52 1.50/52
5 Creissels Andrea FRA 1.50/52 5.50/49
6 Prufer Amandine FRA 1.25/52
7 Deroin Loan FRA 4.00/49
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 4.00/49
9 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3.00/49
10 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 2370 3260
2 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 2890 3010
3 Miermont Lea FRA 2360 2860
4 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2850 2670
5 Prufer Amandine FRA 2370 1860
6 Gerbouin Castille FRA 1700
7 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 1640
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1500
9 Deroin Loan FRA 1110
10 Creissels Andrea FRA 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 16.20 15.20
2 Prufer Amandine FRA 14.10 13.30
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 13.80 13.00
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 13.00 10.80
5 Creissels Andrea FRA 11.10
6 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 11.00
7 Gerbouin Castille FRA 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5.00/52/16.00 6.00/52/16.00
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 5.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2550 3770
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3400 2990
3 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1510 2010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 17.20 18.70
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 17.70 18.50
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA 11.60 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Thielen Anthony FRA 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
3 Traube Youri FRA 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
4 Lefour Valentin FRA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Monneau Anton FRA 3.00/52 3.50/52
6 Lanier Johann FRA 1.50/46
7 Prie Malo FRA 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 4620 3840
2 Prie Malo FRA 3660 3480
3 Thielen Anthony FRA 1110 1260
4 Monneau Anton FRA 860 1230
5 Lanier Johann FRA 1150 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 26.10 26.40
2 Monneau Anton FRA 12.90 14.40
3 Thielen Anthony FRA 13.10 9.20