Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes Cassandra | GER | 5.00/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 2.00/22 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 4.00/49 | 4.25/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes Cassandra | GER | 700 | 900 | |||
2 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 560 | 590 | |||
3 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 290 | 290 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 17.10 | 17.00 | |||
2 | Hannes Cassandra | GER | 15.00 | 15.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 5.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 5.25/55/16.00 | 5.00/22 | |||
3 | Schmid Nina | GER | 4.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 1120 | 1320 | |||
2 | Schmid Nina | GER | 290 | 680 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 21.70 | 24.80 | |||
2 | Schmid Nina | GER | 17.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/10.75 | |||
2 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/22 | |||
3 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 2.00/22 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 5180 | 8770 | |||
2 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 1850 | 1600 | |||
3 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 1750 | 1530 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 28.50 | 26.10 | |||
2 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 25.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 3.50/58/16.00 | 5.50/22 | |||
2 | Bauer Lenny | GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 4.50/22 | |||
3 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 3.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
4 | Hasch Marvin | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Rederer Philip | GER | 4.00/46 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 2100 | 2550 | |||
2 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 1680 | 1910 | |||
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | 610 | 900 | |||
4 | Rederer Philip | GER | 290 | 580 | |||
5 | Bauer Lenny | GER | 290 | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 25.60 | 30.10 | |||
2 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 25.50 | ||||
3 | Bauer Lenny | GER | 22.50 | 22.80 | |||
4 | Hasch Marvin | GER | 18.50 | 19.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 4.50/22 | 3.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 290 | 470 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levy Aviv | ISR | 2.50/58/10.75 | 1.25/58/9.75 | |||
2 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 1.00/58/9.75 | 2.00/22 | |||
3 | Weiland Christian | GER | 0.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 0.50/58/13.00 | 1.25/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 5.50/58/12.00 | 1.00/22 | |||
6 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/22 | |||
7 | Roemer Stephan | GER | 2.00/58/13.00 | 2.25/58/13.00 | |||
8 | Prigge Max | GER | 2.50/22 | 1.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 8550 | 5860 | |||
2 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 5040 | 4660 | |||
3 | Prigge Max | GER | 3950 | 4130 | |||
4 | Roemer Stephan | GER | 3970 | 4030 | |||
5 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 2430 | 2430 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 46.00 | 52.00 | |||
2 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 42.50 | ||||
3 | Prigge Max | GER | 36.40 | 37.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Andreas | GER | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/22 | |||
2 | Schnugg Roland | GER | 2.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Krieger Markus | GER | 1.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 6.00/22 | 5.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Weiland Michael | GER | 2.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 5.25/55/18.25 | 5.50/22 | |||
7 | Erkan Ersin | GER | 4.50/22 | 4.25/55/18.25 | |||
8 | Seitz Nikolaus | GRE | 4.50/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
9 | Probst Günter | AUT | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.25/22 | |||
10 | Reischl Herbert | GER | 0.00/22 | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 2120 | 2500 | |||
2 | Hillenbrand Andreas | GER | 2060 | 2130 | |||
3 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 1120 | 870 | |||
4 | Probst Günter | AUT | 380 | 210 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Andreas | GER | 33.00 | |||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 19.20 |