Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 4.25/22
0 Kolesnikova Veronika RUS 1.50/22
0 Mednikova Polina RUS 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
0 Novikova Maria RUS 1.50/49 4.50/55/18.25
0 Osipova Daria RUS 1.50/22
0 Popova Lada RUS 2.00/46 2.50/43
0 Presnova Ekaterina RUS 4.00/52 3.50/49
0 Slavich Kristina RUS 0.50/49 2.00/49
0 Udovichenko Julia RUS 0.50/22
0 Zimareva Alisa RUS 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Agalakova Alexandra RUS 880
0 Davidova Daria RUS 1120
0 Davidova Valeria RUS 1390
0 Groznova Olga RUS 1770 2310
0 Halillova Elizaveta RUS 230
0 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 2620 3610
0 Novikova Maria RUS 2470 2730
0 Osipova Daria RUS 1560 980
0 Politova Varvara RUS 3920 4150
0 Popova Lada RUS 680
0 Presnova Ekaterina RUS 2360 2190
0 Scherbakova Ekaterina RUS 1500
0 Slavich Kristina RUS 3140 2940
0 Timofeeva Julia RUS 1510 2340
0 Udovichenko Julia RUS 2130 2130
0 Vinokurova Eva RUS 900
0 Zimareva Alisa RUS 3820 3570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 15.30 14.50
0 Novikova Maria RUS 15.30 14.30
0 Popova Lada RUS 12.60 12.30
0 Slavich Kristina RUS 10.70
0 Udovichenko Julia RUS 13.70 12.90
0 Zimareva Alisa RUS 16.10 15.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Badalian Anna RUS 0.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
0 Kolondaeva Evgenia RUS 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
0 Odintsova Anna RUS 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
0 Palchits Tatiana RUS 4.50/22 2.50/55/18.25
0 Perepelova Alena RUS 0.00/55/12.00 0.25/55/12.00
0 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 2.50/22
0 Zhirkova Polina RUS 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Badalian Anna RUS 4530 4680
0 Odintsova Anna RUS 4010 4240
0 Palchits Tatiana RUS 2730 2890
0 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 3690 3340
0 Zhirkova Polina RUS 4580 3180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kokovina Margarita RUS 19.20 19.40
0 Palchits Tatiana RUS 16.60 17.50
0 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 32.30 31.40
0 Zhirkova Polina RUS 21.10 24.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Hvatova Tatiana RUS 3.00/49 3.00/49
0 Savina Polina RUS 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
0 Vorona Mariia RUS 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gerasikova Maria RUS 4410 4370
0 Hvatova Tatiana RUS 3810 3730
0 Savina Polina RUS 5130 4450
0 Vorona Mariia RUS 3730 3910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Savina Polina RUS 31.40 30.90
0 Vorona Mariia RUS 22.90 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Iliushin Maxim RUS 3.50/43 3.00/40
0 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS 3.50/43
0 Motov Victor RUS 3.00/52 5.00/52
0 Shargin Matvey RUS 2.00/49 4.50/49
0 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 4.50/22
0 Taraniuk Mikhail RUS 4.25/43 5.00/43
0 Volchanskiy Anton RUS 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Abramov Nikita RUS 1910 1690
0 Balabaev Sergey RUS 540
0 Churakov Danila RUS 2640 2940
0 Holopov Valeriy RUS 1980 2280
0 Kaiokin Sergey RUS 1330
0 Losev Semen RUS 1820 1600
0 Mihailov Efim RUS 600
0 Tsarikaev Yuriy RUS 1420
0 Zhirkov Ivan RUS 3040 2650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Abramov Nikita RUS 11.30 11.30
0 Iliushin Maxim RUS 9.30
0 Kaiokin Sergey RUS 10.90
0 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 25.10 24.50
0 Tsarikaev Yuriy RUS 16.40 15.90
0 Volchanskiy Anton RUS 15.00 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Elanskiy Maxim RUS 0.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00
0 Lipatov Sergey RUS 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
0 Nikolaenko Dmitriy RUS 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/22
0 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
0 Rudoman Kiril RUS 0.50/22
0 Tiurin Alexander RUS 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Elanskiy Maxim RUS 2060 1890
0 Lipatov Sergey RUS 2800 3900
0 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 6390 6390
0 Presnov Nikita RUS 740 2490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Arefiev Egor RUS 45.00 45.70
0 Elanskiy Maxim RUS 30.50 35.70
0 Lipatov Sergey RUS 27.50
0 Nikolaenko Dmitriy RUS 31.40 30.50
0 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 45.50 43.20
0 Ovchinnikov Gleb RUS 33.40 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Elanskiy Pavel RUS 1.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
0 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS 2.00/22 2.50/58/18.25
0 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25
0 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Elanskiy Pavel RUS 1550 1950
0 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS 4220 6020
0 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 5480 4910
0 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 4550 4130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Elanskiy Pavel RUS 39.90 39.60
0 Kaiokin Kirill RUS 39.90 38.70
0 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 40.10 41.20
0 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 35.80