Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vrancx Celine BEL 0.50/55/18.25
2 Beckers Ibe BEL 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 3050 2600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 De Mey Axelle BEL 5.00/55/16.00
3 Van Steenkiste Laura BEL 5.00/55/18.25
4 FREJLICH Alex BEL 3.00/55/18.25
6 Rolvers Lieke NED 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 FREJLICH Alex BEL 1650
3 De Mey Axelle BEL 870
4 Rolvers Lieke NED 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 FREJLICH Alex BEL 18.50
3 Rolvers Lieke NED 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Delrue Laetitia BEL 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 2.00/55/18.25
3 Goossens Katrien BEL 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Ryck Arno BEL 1.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Leroy Nicolas BEL 5.00/58/14.25
5 De Snoeck Basil BEL 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2790 2900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Leroy Nicolas BEL 29.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Den Dekker Thomas NED 2790 2950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mylemans Geert BEL 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Hens Sasha BEL 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Graux Basile BEL 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
4 Dooms Jan BEL 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
6 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 5.00/58/13.00
7 Mylemans Jan BEL 3.00/49
8 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 7950 7260
2 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4560 6800
3 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 2880 4780
4 Hens Sasha BEL 3620 4240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 31.70
2 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 31.40
3 Mylemans Geert BEL 26.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fortamps Olivier BEL 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 DUPUIS David BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9240 11130
2 DUPUIS David BEL 3220 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DUPUIS David BEL 41.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Ryck Peter BEL 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 De Snoeck Filip BEL 5.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Owel Bob NED 1.50/55/13.00
8 Claes Johnny BEL 2.50/55/14.25
9 De Snoeck Frank BEL 1.50/55/14.25
11 Cuypers Jan BEL 1.50/55/18.25
12 Wertelaers Luc BEL 5.00/22
13 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Clay Alex NED 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 4.50/55/13.00
10 Laeremans Rony BEL 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Clay Alex NED 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Clay Alex NED 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 3.00/52/14.25
28 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 2.50/49