Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 0.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allman Jemma GBR 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/22
2 Stephenson Beverley GBR 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
3 Boutle Yvonne GBR 4.00/49 1.50/52 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moore Jane GBR 4.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
2 Maher Janina GBR 5.00/52 0.50/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 2.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Irving Bradley GBR 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Bews William GBR 0.50/22 1.00/58/14.25 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Lee GBR 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allman Nick GBR 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Cox Russell GBR 6.00/22 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
4 Heath Kevin GBR 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
5 Rollingson Gary GBR 1.50/22 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Hebdon Stephen GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Metcalf Jim GBR 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Irving Stephen GBR 5.00/22 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
7 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 4.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/11.25