Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/22 1.50/55/18.25
4 Pontifix Athina GRE 0.00/22 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
5 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/52 3.00/49
6 Nathanail Nicole GRE 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 3170 3170
2 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 1330 2890
3 Papoudi Michaela GRE 900 1720
4 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 680 1160
5 Pontifix Athina GRE 780 760
6 Nathanail Nicole GRE 540 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paschou Alexandra GRE 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3530 3130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Siamoglou Stavroula GRE 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Kontoleta Evgenia GRE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kousta Maria GRE 3.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3520 5580
2 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1420 820
3 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 660 1300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 DANIIL Daniel GRE 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 4.00/58/18.25 5.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
4 Toutziaridis Haris GRE 4.50/52 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
5 Dentakis Haris GRE 4.00/52 4.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DANIIL Daniel GRE 3320 4270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Legakis Gianoulis GRE 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Farfaras Vasileios GRE 0.50/52 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 5950 7920
2 Kousathanas Thimios GRE 3900 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 4.50/55/11.25
2 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Koutsounis Dimitris GRE 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prosalentis Panagiotis GRE 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Doumas Georgios GRE 4.00/22 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.50/55/12.00
2 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00