Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Sniter Mathilde FRA 3.00/52 3.00/49 5.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Sniter Mathilde FRA 910 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Brunel Emma FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Brunel Emma FRA 3000 3770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Brunel Emma FRA 32.70 33.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lethem Brigitte FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Lethem Brigitte FRA 5370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Lataste Anne Marie FRA 4.25/52 4.00/52 3.00/52
4 Brunel Viviane FRA 5.00/49 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Couderc Lucas FRA 5.00/34 2.00/49 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 7270 7600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Bordier Lindsay FRA 40.00 39.80
7 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 34.50 36.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 PIEL Gregoire FRA 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25
8 Calen Julian FRA 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
9 Couderc Arthur FRA 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 1.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 53.30 51.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jamin Roland FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Sourty Marc FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
4 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 0.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
5 Ricaud Adrian FRA 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
6 Dailland Aymeric FRA 2.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 3120 3120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 56.00 52.00
4 Ricaud Adrian FRA 46.50 49.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
4 Graf Arnaud FRA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Queysselier Gregory FRA 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
14 Georges Philippe FRA 2.00/34 4.00/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4890 3250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Gabriel Raoul FRA 43.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Lataste Jacques FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
3 Piel Bertrand FRA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Delair William FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
6 Thomas Vincent FRA 0.50/34 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
8 Delage Pascal FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/34 4.50/55/14.25
9 Meunier Christophe FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Vigneron Frederic FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/34
12 Durand Michel FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Lataste Jacques FRA 1400 3370
7 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1350 1910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Lataste Jacques FRA 47.10 51.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
11 Calen Eric FRA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25