Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
28 Korsten Charlotte NED 1.50/46
29 Korsten Dominique NED 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Beckers Ibe BEL 1.00/55/13.00
24 Julsing Klaske NED 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 1490 5190 5020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 Mathieu Lynn BEL 3.00/55/14.25
19 Anthoni Britt BEL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Mathieu Lynn BEL 16.90 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
22 Van Ussel Kathleen BEL 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
29 Allaerts Chris BEL 4.00/22
31 TSUDA Kaoru JPN 2.50/22
33 Berger Michele BEL 1.00/22
34 Korsten Astrid NED 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 TSUDA Kaoru JPN 2250 2720 2320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
9 Johnson Jan RSA 2.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 Korsten Matthijs NED 1.00/55/16.00
27 De Ryck Sam BEL 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
7 De Ryck Arno BEL 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
20 Julsing Hugo NED 3.00/58/18.25
23 Vervloet Lowik BEL 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2920 3220 3420
5 Julsing Hugo NED 2440 2120 2730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 43.80 44.70 43.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2.00/58/13.00
18 Tassoul Sacha BEL 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2410 2410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Leroy Nicolas BEL 29.50 30.70 31.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
5 Hens Sasha BEL 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
8 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
31 De Wachter Jeroen BEL 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2360 3060 2810
6 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 3050 2530 2350
8 Hens Sasha BEL 4520 5750 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 35.00 36.70
5 Hens Sasha BEL 40.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Mylemans Geert BEL 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Dooms Jan BEL 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
26 Mylemans Jan BEL 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Dooms Jan BEL 1040 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Mylemans Geert BEL 23.80 26.00 25.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
3 De Ryck Peter BEL 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
20 De Wachter Jan BEL 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5100 4000 4530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Saintviteux Yves BEL 26.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
10 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
11 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 2.00/55/13.00
14 Claes Johnny BEL 3.50/55/14.25
16 Anthoni Raymond BEL 2.00/55/14.25
25 Laeremans Rony BEL 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1490 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 21.90 23.60