Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 3.00/55/14.25
2 Silkens Ivanna BEL 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 5270
2 Silkens Ivanna BEL 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Geens Jasmin BEL 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Geens Jasmin BEL 2310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Geens Jasmin BEL 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Van Ussel Kathleen BEL 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 2.00/55/18.25
2 Kempinaire Anick BEL 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Niveau Sonja BEL 3.50/52
2 Allaerts Chris BEL 3.00/49
3 Goossens Suzy BEL 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2.50/58/11.25
2 De Ryck Arno BEL 0.50/58/13.00
4 Vervloet Lowik BEL 4.00/58/18.25
5 Delhaize Achille BEL 3.00/55/18.25
6 De Ryck Sam BEL 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 45.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Graux Basile BEL 1.50/55/11.25
2 Dooms Jan BEL 5.00/55/12.00
3 Willems Yves BEL 3.00/55/16.00
4 Mylemans Jan BEL 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Graux Basile BEL 7120
3 Dooms Jan BEL 1090
4 Willems Yves BEL 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Dooms Jan BEL 14.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mylemans Geert BEL 2.00/55/11.25
2 De Ryck Peter BEL 2.00/55/11.25
3 Labarre Arnaud BEL 5.50/55/12.00
4 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 5.25/55/12.00
5 Vermeulen Wouter BEL 2.00/55/12.00
6 De Snoeck Filip BEL 4.00/55/13.00
7 Desmedt Geert BEL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mylemans Geert BEL 26.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 4.00/55/12.00
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 4.00/55/13.00
3 Anthoni Raymond BEL 5.00/22
4 Laeremans Rony BEL 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Ryck Jozef BEL 4.00/49
2 Duleu José BEL 4.00/22