Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Liese Gabriela POL 1.50/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spurina Liva LAT 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
2 Wozniak Idalia POL 4.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
3 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 4.25/22 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaroszewska Izabela POL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
2 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
3 Konarska Patrycja POL 4.00/46 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Kazek Anna POL 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/52
2 Wroblewska Justyna POL 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
3 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rolak Lukasz POL 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Siedlarski Jakub POL 5.00/22 0.00/49 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/22
2 Zawadzki Konrad POL 1.00/58/14.25 0.00/58/14.25
3 Cinis Valters LAT 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
4 Wiaderny Mikolaj POL 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/58/18.25
5 Zborowski Piotr POL 5.25/22 2.00/43 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cinis Miks LAT 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 5.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Zawadzki Erwin POL 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25
4 Swietek Pawel POL 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/18.25
5 Kowalczyk Tadeusz POL 1.00/52 3.50/52
6 Lasecki Filip POL 2.25/52 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gruca Martin POL 6.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/18.25
2 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/22
3 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25
4 Dovnar Alexei BLR 0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/22
5 Henry Herve POL 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
6 Presz Jan POL 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rytko Dariusz POL 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/22 5.00/55/13.00
3 Puzynowski Piotr POL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Cinis Ugis LAT 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
5 Sobiecki Adam POL 2.00/55/16.00 4.25/22 0.00/22
6 Mos Michal POL 3.00/52 4.00/46 3.00/52
7 Gruca Mariusz POL 2.50/52 4.00/49