DM-syd Ivetofta Sparbankens cup
Bromölla , 27-29 Jun 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08SWE14


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 -21 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Bromölla
Country Sweden
Code SWE0101
Area
Organizer
Name Jimmie Pahlsson
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brännström Lovisa SWE 5.00/34 4.00/46 2.00/46
2 Öhman Jenny SWE 1.00/34 4.00/34 2.25/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brännström Lovisa SWE 720 700
2 Öhman Jenny SWE 460 700
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brännström Lovisa SWE 17.40 18.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Westerlund Sara SWE 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Haglund Fanny SWE 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haglund Fanny SWE 1800 2530
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Westerlund Sara SWE 23.20 22.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jansson Elin SWE 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 1230 1560
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 41.40 39.10
2 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 32.00 31.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 1.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 1120 1190
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 18.10 18.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schützer Johan SWE 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 2.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00
3 Nilsson Henrik SWE 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/16.00
4 Ohman Patrik SWE 3.00/52 2.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schützer Johan SWE 2660 1910
2 Nilsson Henrik SWE 770 1280
3 Ohman Patrik SWE 450 1280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schützer Johan SWE 40.40 40.60
2 Nilsson Henrik SWE 31.10 31.50
3 Ohman Patrik SWE 29.30 28.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brännström Markus SWE 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Nilsson Rickard SWE 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/37
3 Ljungberg Jimmy SWE 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/37 1.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brännström Markus SWE 50.10 52.60
2 Ljungberg Jimmy SWE 26.10 26.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Malmros André SWE 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Tengius Henrik SWE 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Hagäng Daniel SWE 0.00/37 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Wahlfried Mattias SWE 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Österlund Klas SWE 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wahlfried Mattias SWE 290 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wahlfried Mattias SWE 41.30 41.80
2 Thörnlund Tony SWE 35.30 0.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Törnquist Per SWE 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bergström Thommy SWE 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Brännström Mats SWE 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Öhman Mathias SWE 31.50 33.40