INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013
Waterskiclub Bremerhaven, Luneplate 28-30 Jun 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13GER001


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Waterskiclub Bremerhaven
Country Germany
Code GERBREM
Area Luneplate
Organizer
Name Jasek Zasepa
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1.00/37 4.00/22 3.25/37 2.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Leonhardt Lilian GER 230
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 0.00/34 2.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 2340
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 16.70 18.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Langrock Claudia GER 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/34 2.00/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Claudia GER 3060 2950
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 1.50/34 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2730 2730
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Tavakkoli Nik GER 1.50/34 0.00/34 3.00/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 2.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
2 Gogola Wojciech POL 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
3 Langrock Eric GER 2.00/52 2.50/37
4 Brockmann Andre GER 1.50/40 4.50/37 0.00/37 0.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gogola Wojciech POL 2750 3010
2 Langrock Eric GER 920 1000
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gogola Wojciech POL 32.10 31.30
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 22.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Welp Mario GER 4.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
2 Swietek Pawel POL 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
3 Leifhelm Sebastian GER 1.00/37 4.00/37 4.50/37 4.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Swietek Pawel POL 2330 3290
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Swietek Pawel POL 33.80 33.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gruca Martin POL 0.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 3.00/37 5.00/37 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Kazek Dawid POL 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
4 Patschke Michael GER 2.00/37 2.00/37 2.00/58/14.25
5 Müller Christian GER 1.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
6 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
7 Beier Toni GER 3.00/37 2.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
8 Brunkhorst Bastian GER 2.50/37 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazek Dawid POL 5320 7350
2 Gruca Martin POL 2570 3270
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Scherer Philipp GER 3.00/55/14.25 4.25/34 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Bucksch Jan GER 4.00/52 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 1.25/55/18.25
4 Scholz Andreas GER 2.25/34 2.50/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 5380
2 Scherer Philipp GER 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Scholz Andreas GER 20.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/34 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/34
2 Broemel Mike GER 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Kuhnt Günter GER 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/34
4 Nicke Andreas GER 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/34 5.00/55/16.00
5 Neumann Uwe GER 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
6 Haschock Mario GER 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 5.00/55/18.25
7 Görtler Dieter GER 5.00/52 5.00/52 0.00/34 1.50/34
8 Grutza Marius GER 2.00/49 4.00/34 2.00/52 1.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Broemel Mike GER 2400 2400
2 Schmidt Jesper DEN 1120 1840
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kuhnt Günter GER 14.80 14.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER 4.00/34 4.00/34 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Klages Günter GER 3.50/34 4.50/49 4.00/34
3 Drechsler Dieter GER 4.00/34 4.50/34 0.50/34 2.00/34