Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Toutziaridis Amalia GRE 4.00/37 3.00/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Toutziaridis Amalia GRE 290 290 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 3.50/40 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 1120 910 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Paschou Natalia GRE 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Nathanail Nicole GRE 3.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 4220 4570 4610
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2560 2830 4040
3 Pontifix Athina GRE 2890 1330 2740
4 Nathanail Nicole GRE 660 810 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 16.90 18.50 17.60
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 15.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3790 3370 3460
2 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 2750 1710 1820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Siamoglou Stavroula GRE 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 4090 3560 5070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Conti Marianna GRE 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Diktaki Christina GRE 4.50/52 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dulos Theodore GRE 2.00/49/16.00 3.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
2 Dulos Petros GRE 1.00/49/16.00 3.50/46 2.00/49/16.00
3 Toutziaridis Alkiviadis GRE 0.00/37 1.00/37 1.00/40
4 Alexander Zane RSA 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dulos Petros GRE 410 290 410
2 Toutziaridis Alkiviadis GRE 400 410 320
3 Dulos Theodore GRE 600 200 200
4 Charalampakis Charilaos GRE 200 160 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Skoutelas Thomas GRE 4.00/52/16.00 5.25/52 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 CHRISOSTOMIDIS Dimitris GRE 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2140 3020 2710
2 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 2200 2430 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 25.80 26.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
4 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
5 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 4.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
6 Toutziaridis Haris GRE 2.50/22 0.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
7 Kampanis Michail GRE 4.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 2780 3050 2740
2 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 1040 1040 810
3 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 15.90 15.30
2 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 12.50 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
3 Tranos Iason GRE 1.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 8250 9050 7020
2 Kousathanas Thimios GRE 5390 5770 3440
3 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 710 810 710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
3 Chrisostomidis Yiannis GRE 5.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
4 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Stathatos Alexis GRE 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Dulos Fotis GRE 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Toutziaridis John GRE 4.50/37 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/22 5.00/55/12.00
2 Kampanis Andreas GRE 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 5.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/22 5.00/55/13.00
5 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/22 1.50/55/14.25