Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Silkens Ivanna BEL 1.00/52/16.00 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Silkens Ivanna BEL 750 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Beckers Ibe BEL 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/22
6 Julsing Klaske NED 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 4980 5310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
19 Van Steenkiste Laura BEL 2.50/49 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
20 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Hof Talisa NED 1760 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Van Ussel Kathleen BEL 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
23 Berger Michele BEL 4.00/22
26 Julsing Michelle NED 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
16 De Cort Manu BEL 5.00/49
16 Verbaet Achille BEL 5.00/49
22 Van De Velde Tomeo BEL 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Vervloet Lowik BEL 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
10 VERBAET Jerome BEL 1.00/58/14.25 0.25/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 De Ryck Arno BEL 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Hens Sasha BEL 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
12 Orlians Gilles BEL 2.00/58/14.25 4.25/22
12 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 2.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
2 Hens Sasha BEL 4620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Dooms Jan BEL 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
21 Mylemans Jan BEL 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Dooms Jan BEL 1440 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 De Ryck Peter BEL 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Mylemans Geert BEL 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 De Wachter Jan BEL 2.00/55/18.25
18 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52
24 Claes Johnny BEL 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Hof Pierre NED 990 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
25 Beankens Serge BEL 2.00/22