Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
28 Moezel Zenzi NED 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Huisman Pemm NED 970
12 Moezel Zenzi NED 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Huisman Pemm NED 14.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
18 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 2.00/55/18.25
26 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 1.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Van Dingenen Naomi BEL 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Mathieu Lynn BEL 3.00/55/16.00
29 Van Pul Fiona NED 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Van Pul Fiona NED 1230 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Van Pul Fiona NED 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Gielis Evelyne BEL 0.50/55/14.25
17 Delrue Laetitia BEL 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
22 Allaerts Chris BEL 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
27 De Snoeck Lewis BEL 1.00/43
34 Hof Tycho NED 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Hof Tycho NED 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Hof Tycho NED 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Schuermans Felix BEL 4.00/55/14.25
24 Huisman Perr NED 5.00/49
25 Leroy Nicolas BEL 0.00/49
33 Hof Thierry NED 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Huisman Perr NED 770 660
11 Leroy Nicolas BEL 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Huisman Perr NED 18.30
9 Leroy Nicolas BEL 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
30 Wertelaers Gert BEL 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Jonkman Mike NED 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
6 Hens Sasha BEL 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
8 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/37
10 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hens Sasha BEL 3580 2330
3 Jonkman Mike NED 1260 1750
4 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1940 1400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 36.40
3 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 24.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 DUPUIS David BEL 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Blits Avi BEL 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
32 Dooms Jan BEL 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Bergmans Marc BEL 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
11 Saintviteux Yves BEL 0.50/55/14.25
20 Van Gyseghem Tom BEL 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4480 4870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 33.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Snoeck Filip BEL 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
7 Anthoni Raymond BEL 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
16 Mathieu Bob BEL 3.00/55/18.25
21 Hof Pierre NED 4.50/52
31 Owel Bob NED 3.00/34
34 Huisman Henk NED 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Huisman Henk NED 760
10 Hof Pierre NED 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Huisman Henk NED 24.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 0.50/55/14.25
15 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 1.00/55/16.00
23 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 0.50/52