Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | 4.70 | 4.80 | |||
2 | Rattalino Chiara | ITA | 3.90 | 3.70 | |||
3 | Bierhuizen Nikita | NED | 3.08 | 2.53 | |||
4 | Rattalino Vittoria | ITA | 2.35 | 2.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | 680 | 890 | |||
2 | Rattalino Chiara | ITA | 710 | 710 | |||
3 | Rattalino Vittoria | ITA | 70 | 100 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bierhuizen Nikita | NED | 7.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | 11.30 | 8.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | 1560 | 1900 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | 8.60 | 9.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Andrea | ITA | 13.60 | 12.80 | |||
2 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 12.20 | 6.00 | |||
3 | Gorrino Gianluca | ITA | 8.20 | 11.00 | |||
4 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 7.40 | 7.10 | |||
5 | Zinn Ben | GER | 5.88 | ||||
6 | Aartsen Bas | NED | 4.73 | 5.25 | |||
7 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | 2.45 | 2.45 | |||
8 | Lindell Emil | SWE | 1.35 | 1.45 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Andrea | ITA | 2500 | 2920 | |||
2 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 1400 | 1750 | |||
3 | Gorrino Gianluca | ITA | 1330 | 710 | |||
4 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 1230 | 880 | |||
5 | Zinn Ben | GER | 530 | 590 | |||
6 | Aartsen Bas | NED | 530 | 510 | |||
7 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | 370 | 350 | |||
8 | Lindell Emil | SWE | 290 | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 14.50 | ||||
2 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 7.40 | 8.60 | |||
3 | Zinn Ben | GER | 5.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | 15.00 | 14.50 | |||
2 | Heiss Lukas | GER | 13.70 | 5.80 | |||
3 | Renelt Frank | GER | 11.70 | 0.30 | |||
4 | Zinn Frank | GER | 11.50 | ||||
6 | Zinn Damir | GER | 8.30 | 8.00 | |||
7 | Joorissen Peter | SWE | 4.50 | 2.50 | |||
8 | Taddigs Olav | GER | 4.38 | 3.40 | |||
9 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | 3.40 | 2.50 | |||
10 | Durinca Layco | GER | 2.50 | 2.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | 4700 | 4200 | |||
3 | Heiss Lukas | GER | 1550 | ||||
4 | Zinn Frank | GER | 1450 | 400 | |||
5 | Zinn Damir | GER | 1250 | 1350 | |||
6 | Renelt Frank | GER | 900 | 870 | |||
7 | Joorissen Peter | SWE | 620 | 500 | |||
8 | Norberg Peter | SWE | 440 | ||||
9 | Durinca Layco | GER | 410 | 200 | |||
10 | Taddigs Olav | GER | 350 | 300 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | 20.20 | 26.60 | |||
2 | Heiss Lukas | GER | 21.80 | 24.50 | |||
3 | Renelt Frank | GER | 10.90 | 13.00 | |||
4 | Zinn Damir | GER | 8.20 | 12.10 | |||
5 | Zinn Frank | GER | 7.90 | 11.50 |