Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collot Sophie BEL 2.50/46 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Collot Sophie BEL 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Collot Sophie BEL 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 4.00/34
6 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1600 2060
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 1420 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 17.50 18.30
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Detry Celine BEL 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Blaise Julie LUX 2.00/34
3 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1370 1610
2 Dollee Jacky NED 1290 1370
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 20.70 21.00
2 Dollee Jacky NED 16.70 17.00
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 16.70 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Hottlet Thomas BEL 5.00/34
3 Huisman Perr NED 4.50/22
4 Schuermans Felix BEL 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schuermans Felix BEL 2060
2 Hottlet Thomas BEL 930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hottlet Thomas BEL 16.70
2 Schuermans Felix BEL 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Espen Germain BEL 2.50/52
3 Janssens Wim BEL 5.00/37
5 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.00/37
7 Girst Aly LUX 2.00/37
7 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 1370
4 Van Vliet Marco NED 1280
5 Janssens Wim BEL 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Vliet Marco NED 25.60
4 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Kees NED 4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
3 Girst Patrick LUX 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
4 Graux Basile BEL 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 1.50/58/18.25
6 Grauwelman Wesley NED 3.50/55/18.25
7 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.00/55/18.25
8 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 4.50/52
9 Vos Danny NED 4.00/37
10 Collot Maxime BEL 3.00/37
11 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1.50/37
12 Galle Geoffrey LUX 0.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 2700 3940
2 Jungerius Kees NED 4180 2920
3 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2420 2770
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2360 2610
5 Jonkman Mike NED 1870
6 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1760
7 Vos Danny NED 1660
8 Collot Maxime BEL 1450
9 Van Vliet Tom NED 1260
10 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vos Danny NED 45.50 48.20
2 Grauwelman Wesley NED 35.10 38.50
3 Jonkman Mike NED 35.70 38.00
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 33.90 32.90
5 Collot Maxime BEL 26.50 27.20
6 Graux Basile BEL 42.80
7 Girst Patrick LUX 24.50
8 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 21.70
9 Jungerius Kees NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Toussaint Philippe BEL 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2.00/55/13.00
3 Franssens Patrick BEL 2.50/55/18.25
4 Huisman Henk NED 2.00/55/18.25
5 Ceulemans Emmanuel BEL 5.00/34
6 Girst Marcel LUX 3.00/34
7 Fedez Jean-Noël BEL 2.00/34
7 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lance Benoit BEL 4150 4130
2 Vos Gerrit NED 2600
3 Huisman Henk NED 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Gerrit NED 25.60
2 Huisman Henk NED 25.30