Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Konstantinidou Sofia GRE 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/34 5.00/55/18.25
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 1.50/46 3.50/46 2.50/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Conti Marianna GRE 2.50/55/13.00
4 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/34
5 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 KOLOVOU Arzina GRE 3.00/34 3.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nesbakken Heidi NOR 0.00/52 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/52 1.00/55/16.00
2 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34 3.25/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
3 King Renate GER 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/52 3.00/52 4.00/52
4 Diktaki Christina GRE 0.00/34 2.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 2.00/52 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/52 2.50/49
2 Kampanis Michail GRE 2.50/52 1.50/49 1.50/52 1.00/52
3 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 4.50/49 3.00/46 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Chatziathanasiadis Efthimis GRE 4.50/43 3.00/37 3.50/37 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Chatzis George GRE 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
2 Kyprios Filippos GRE 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
3 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 0.00/37 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
3 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/37 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Vourdachas George GRE 1.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/37
5 Vassilakis George GRE 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Selidis Theodoros GRE 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/37
7 Kalaitzakis Dimitris GRE 3.00/55/14.25 3.25/37 5.00/55/14.25
8 Koutsounis Dimitris GRE 3.50/37 2.50/37 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
9 Ruegg Stefan SUI 4.00/37 3.00/37 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
10 Gorgias Alexandros GRE 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Stamatis Theologos GRE 2.25/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Kampanis Andreas GRE 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Toutziaridis John GRE 3.00/37 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Magafosis Konstantinos GRE 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Stratos Christoforos GRE 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/37
7 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 2.50/52 0.00/52 0.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Leprince Philippe FRA 4.50/37 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/37 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/37
3 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/37 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
4 Demetriou Marios GRE 1.50/37