International competition Belarus, Poland
Sokolka , 27-28 Jun 2009
Sokolka , 27-28 Jun 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09POL02
International competition
Code: 09POL02
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-17 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | 4.50/49 | 2.00/52 | |||
2 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | 2.00/46 | 5.50/46 | |||
3 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | BLR | 1.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | BLR | 4120 | 4530 | |||
2 | Brulinska Paulina | POL | 490 | 790 | |||
3 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | 610 | 740 | |||
4 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | 360 | 380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | BLR | 27.10 | 28.50 | |||
2 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | 21.90 | 20.50 | |||
3 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | 16.50 | 15.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Pavlova Olga | BLR | 4.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Kurczynska Olga | POL | 2.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Gogola Anna | POL | 2.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/34 | |||
6 | Kazek Anna | POL | 0.50/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | Gogola Aleksandra | POL | 1.50/46 | ||||
8 | Dymant Iryna | BLR | 1.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavlova Olga | BLR | 7030 | 7260 | |||
2 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 6140 | 6320 | |||
3 | Dymant Iryna | BLR | 5470 | 6050 | |||
4 | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | 7170 | 5680 | |||
5 | Kazek Anna | POL | 4530 | 2820 | |||
6 | Gogola Anna | POL | 2300 | ||||
7 | Gogola Aleksandra | POL | 990 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 40.60 | 47.20 | |||
2 | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | 41.80 | 44.80 | |||
3 | Dymant Iryna | BLR | 37.80 | 37.30 | |||
4 | Pavlova Olga | BLR | 36.50 | 36.90 | |||
5 | Gogola Anna | POL | 28.20 | 28.10 | |||
6 | Kazek Anna | POL | 24.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 3.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Karakulka Andrey | BLR | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 3.50/58/13.00 | 0.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Kowalczyk Tadeusz | POL | 4.00/49 | 2.00/46 | |||
5 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 2.00/22 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 7040 | 8070 | |||
2 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 6560 | 7110 | |||
3 | Karakulka Andrey | BLR | 1310 | 7060 | |||
4 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 1120 | 950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 37.20 | 38.90 | |||
2 | Karakulka Andrey | BLR | 35.30 | 34.50 | |||
3 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 33.20 | 33.50 | |||
4 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 14.00 | 16.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELIAKOU Herman | BLR | 1.50/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 4.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Dovnar Alexei | BLR | 2.00/58/12.00 | 5.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | 6.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/58/16.00 | |||
5 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 4.00/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
8 | Rytko Piotr | POL | 4 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELIAKOU Herman | BLR | 10580 | 11490 | |||
2 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 2180 | 4830 | |||
3 | Dovnar Alexei | BLR | 4070 | 4520 | |||
4 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 3530 | 2100 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELIAKOU Herman | BLR | 49.00 | 50.30 | |||
2 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 45.90 | 47.90 | |||
3 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | 46.10 | 47.40 | |||
4 | Dovnar Alexei | BLR | 48.00 | 45.60 | |||
5 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 37.50 | 37.30 |