Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
52 Paturel Lena SUI 4.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
54 MIERMONT Kiara FRA 4.00/46 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
34 Paturel Lena SUI 460 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
28 Brunel Emma FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
29 Miermont Lea FRA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
35 Prufer Amandine FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
37 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
41 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
44 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 0.00/34 0.50/55/14.25
47 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 4130 4130
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2190 3780
10 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2660 3630
13 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3070 3490
14 Brunel Emma FRA 2720 3040
15 Prufer Amandine FRA 4460 2930
28 Miermont Lea FRA 3820 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Prufer Amandine FRA 22.00 25.00
17 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 23.10 24.60
19 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 22.80 24.40
20 Brunel Emma FRA 22.90 23.20
22 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 15.40 17.10
24 DELAIR Sydney FRA 13.50 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
14 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
20 Paturel Alizée SUI 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
34 Creissels Andrea FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
39 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
50 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4410 3590
17 Paturel Alizée SUI 2950 2800
19 Creissels Andrea FRA 2800 2680
25 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2350 2240
30 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1300 1280
32 Cogne Tatiana SUI 900 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Bischofberger Illana FRA 28.30 33.10
15 Gerbouin Constance FRA 24.10 26.00
23 Creissels Andrea FRA 15.40
25 Paturel Alizée SUI 12.70 13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6290 6090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 40.10 43.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
48 Vermot-Gaud Karine FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
42 Ranson Sylvie FRA 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
46 COITOU Annie FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
33 COITOU Annie FRA 490 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
53 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 2.00/52 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
29 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 1280 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
49 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
31 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1140 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Thielen Anthony FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
18 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
25 Prie Malo FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
26 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
30 Cambray Joan FRA 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
36 Lanier Johann FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
38 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Prie Malo FRA 6090 5740
6 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4050 3810
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2970 3790
18 Cogne Alexis SUI 2150 2720
20 Thielen Anthony FRA 2340 2650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 32.40 35.70
11 Bordier Lindsay FRA 31.50 32.40
12 Prie Malo FRA 23.00 31.10
21 Cogne Alexis SUI 18.70 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25
21 Lordier Theo FRA 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
22 Anguenot Leo FRA 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
31 Borika Elia SUI 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
32 Ballot Thomas FRA 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
33 Monneau Anton FRA 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 6630 6630
16 Borika Elia SUI 3060 2860
21 Lordier Theo FRA 2850 2560
22 Ballot Thomas FRA 2250 2510
23 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1770 2440
26 Monneau Anton FRA 2110 2040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Anguenot Leo FRA 45.10 48.70
6 Borika Elia SUI 35.10 38.20
8 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 33.70 35.40
9 Monneau Anton FRA 34.60 34.70
13 Lordier Theo FRA 27.10 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
6 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 4580 4060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 46.50 50.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
7 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
10 Paviet David FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
24 Delacour Martin FRA 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3210 3520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA 50.40 54.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25
3 Likhatchev Boris RUS 2.50/55/11.25
8 Koot Francis BEL 0.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
17 Faverial Jerome FRA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
19 Chapus Stephane FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
23 Delacour Philippe FRA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
40 Moulanier Eudes FRA 4.50/55/18.25 2.25/55/14.25
55 Berger Alain FRA 2.50/34 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Koot Francis BEL 4870 3680
24 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2380 2380
27 Faverial Jerome FRA 1440 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Koot Francis BEL 44.90
14 Faverial Jerome FRA 22.10 26.90
18 Moulanier Eudes FRA 20.80 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 0.00/34 2.00/55/12.00
43 Underwood Gary AUS 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
45 Ballot Gerard FRA 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
56 Maloberti Rene FRA 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
27 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/12.00
51 Bonnet Philippe FRA 2.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 200 330