Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
19 Gerritsen Joyce NED 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
20 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
21 Berg Mariëtte NED 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
24 VAN DER LET Laska NED 2.50/52 0.50/55/18.25
27 Kerckhoffs Michelle NED 1.50/49 1.00/52
28 Boeije Kim NED 4.50/49 2.00/49
30 Hof Talisa NED 4.00/49 1.50/49
32 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.00/34 3.50/46
34 Boeije José NED 5.00/43
37 Dollee Jacky NED 0.50/37 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Berg Mariëtte NED 1000
0 Boeije José NED 850
0 Boeije Kim NED 1170
0 Dollee Jacky NED 780
0 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1880
0 Gerritsen Joyce NED 580
0 Hof Talisa NED 1180
0 Kerckhoffs Michelle NED 860
0 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 860
0 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1070
0 VAN DER LET Laska NED 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Berg Mariëtte NED 15.90
0 Boeije José NED 13.60
0 Boeije Kim NED 17.70
0 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 29.20
0 Hof Talisa NED 16.70
0 Kerckhoffs Michelle NED 12.90
0 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 10.70
0 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 11.90
0 VAN DER LET Laska NED 17.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Snelleman Rik NED 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Schouten Jordy NED 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Jungerius Kees NED 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Schouten John NED 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/34
6 Van Dijken Pascal NED 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/37
7 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1.00/58/13.00
8 Jonge, De Sander NED 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
9 Formijn Raymond NED 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
11 Jungerius Nick NED 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
12 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
13 VLEERBOS Rico NED 0.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
14 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00
15 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
16 Swaan Bas NED 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
17 Jonkman Mike NED 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
18 Huisman Henk NED 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
22 Grauwelman Jimmy NED 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
23 Swaan Tommy NED 1.50/49 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
25 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/52
26 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 2.50/52 2.00/34
29 Hof Pierre NED 2.50/40 4.00/49
31 Smienk Gerrit NED 4.00/49 0.50/34
33 Van Vliet Marco NED 1.00/46 0.50/34
35 Van Mierlo Hans NED 0.50/43 3.00/37
36 Caffee René NED 3.00/40 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Caffee René NED 400
0 Formijn Raymond NED 1190
0 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1330
0 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2410
0 Hof Pierre NED 860
0 Jonge, De Sander NED 1740
0 Jonkman Mike NED 910
0 Jungerius Kees NED 1640
0 Jungerius Nick NED 2790
0 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 1120
0 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5600
0 Schouten John NED 1180
0 Schouten Jordy NED 4130
0 Smienk Gerrit NED 430
0 Snelleman Rik NED 4230
0 Swaan Tommy NED 860
0 Van Dijken Pascal NED 1710
0 Van Vliet Marco NED 1540
0 Van Vliet Tom NED 820
0 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Formijn Raymond NED 30.00
0 Gerritsen Patrick NED 22.70
0 Grauwelman Wesley NED 32.50
0 Jonge, De Sander NED 23.50
0 Jonkman Mike NED 22.50
0 Jungerius Kees NED 38.30
0 Jungerius Nick NED 22.90
0 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 29.40
0 Saintviteux Yves BEL 29.80
0 Schouten John NED 31.60
0 Schouten Jordy NED 39.50
0 Smienk Gerrit NED 12.30
0 Snelleman Rik NED 52.80
0 Swaan Bas NED 24.30
0 Swaan Tommy NED 19.30
0 Van Dijken Pascal NED 28.00
0 Van Mierlo Hans NED 37.00
0 Van Vliet Marco NED 14.60
0 Van Vliet Tom NED 19.60
0 VLEERBOS Rico NED 23.50