Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ledroit Mia FRA 870 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruneau Marion FRA 4.00/52 2.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Marion FRA 2360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruneau Camille FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/22
3 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sourty Virginie FRA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sourty Virginie FRA 3620 3620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bruneau Cécile FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
9 Sourty Marie-Noelle FRA 1.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 2800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Enfrin Clément FRA 2.00/22 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Enfrin Clément FRA 170 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 5.00/58/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 570 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duble Nathan FRA 1.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
2 Cointepas Thomas FRA 2.00/58/14.25 5.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cointepas Thomas FRA 2040 1880
2 Duble Nathan FRA 570 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Durel Simon FRA 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beliard Mathieu FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Buisson Denis FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/22
4 Fardin Jean-Luc FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/22
5 Lemarie Eric FRA 0.50/52 5.00/52
6 Garcia Stephane FRA 4.00/52 3.00/22
7 Duble Frederic FRA 1.50/22 2.00/52
8 Jouannard Yannick FRA 2.50/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fardin Jean-Luc FRA 2000 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Cougard Philippe FRA 2240 2280