Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 3.00/55/18.25
29 Huisman Pemm NED 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Huisman Pemm NED 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 Hens Joshi BEL 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Hens Joshi BEL 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
27 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Detry Celine BEL 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/55/14.25
14 Anthoni Kate BEL 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Anthoni Kate BEL 2440 2240
12 Hof Talisa NED 1030
17 Gielis Evelyne BEL 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Hof Talisa NED 16.90 17.00
8 Gielis Evelyne BEL 17.90 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
20 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 2.00/55/18.25
23 Lams Carine BEL 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
18 Meskens Greet BEL 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Meskens Greet BEL 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
20 Niveau Sonja BEL 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 Schuermans Felix BEL 3.50/55/18.25
24 Huisman Perr NED 3.25/40
30 Hof Thierry NED 1.00/22
31 Hof Tycho NED 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Schuermans Felix BEL 1930 1980
20 Huisman Perr NED 320
22 Hof Tycho NED 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Schuermans Felix BEL 19.40 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 5.50/58/16.00
12 Van Vliet Marco NED 4.00/58/16.00
31 Janssens Wim BEL 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 1920 1420
8 Van Vliet Marco NED 2110 1410
11 Janssens Wim BEL 1240
21 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hens Sasha BEL 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
9 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 2.50/58/14.25
14 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.00/58/16.00
26 Jonkman Mike NED 4.50/37
31 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hens Sasha BEL 2710 2670
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1780 1820
6 Van Vliet Tom NED 1940 1740
9 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1630
16 Jonkman Mike NED 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hens Sasha BEL 35.10 38.70
2 Jonkman Mike NED 34.20 38.40
3 Van Vliet Tom NED 31.20 32.70
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 19.60 18.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 7210 6710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Maes Koen BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
4 Bergmans Marc BEL 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 De Mey Yves BEL 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Platteau Laurent BEL 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Claes Johnny BEL 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
12 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 4.00/55/16.00
16 Huisman Henk NED 5.00/55/18.25
22 Mathieu Bob BEL 0.00/55/18.25
25 Hof Pierre NED 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Huisman Henk NED 930
15 Hof Pierre NED 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Huisman Henk NED 24.10 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Vos Gerrit NED 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
28 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 3.00/34