Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 0.00/52
2 Collot Sophie BEL 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Collot Sophie BEL 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Collot Sophie BEL 18.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Strobbe Karen BEL 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
4 Detry Céline BEL 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/34
5 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/34
6 Parrent Katty BEL 5.00/55/18.25
7 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 3.00/55/18.25
8 Van Dingenen Naomi BEL 2.00/55/18.25
9 Collot Sophie BEL 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Strobbe Karen BEL 2560 2900
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1340 1590
3 Callewaert Margot BEL 680 1160
4 Collot Sophie BEL 580 470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collot Sophie BEL 19.20 18.40
2 Persoons Marie-Anne BEL 19.40 16.50
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
0 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
0 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
21 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Hottlet Thomas BEL 2.00/55/14.25
2 Schuermans Felix BEL 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Schuermans Felix BEL 2900
2 Hottlet Thomas BEL 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Hottlet Thomas BEL 24.10
2 Schuermans Felix BEL 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3.00/58/13.00
2 BOONE Mathieu BEL 2.00/58/14.25
3 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 45.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Cree Wim BEL 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00
2 Graux Basile BEL 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Labarre Arnaud BEL 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
5 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/37
7 Koot Francis BEL 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/34
8 BOONE Mathieu BEL 1.50/58/13.00
9 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4.50/58/14.25
10 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 3.50/58/14.25
11 Tack Christophe BEL 2.50/58/14.25
12 Huyghe Alexander BEL 4.00/58/16.00
12 Torelle Thibault BEL 4.00/58/16.00
14 Bourgonjon Tim BEL 5.00/37
14 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5.00/34
16 Hottlet Thomas BEL 1.50/34
16 Schuermans Felix BEL 1.50/34
18 Maes Paul BEL 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 5960 7050
2 Koot Francis BEL 4000 5240
3 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4370 4830
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4180 4370
5 Schuermans Felix BEL 3030 2800
6 Hottlet Thomas BEL 2800
7 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 50.30 42.90
2 Koot Francis BEL 41.10 42.10
3 Graux Basile BEL 46.90 39.50
4 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 45.60
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 34.20
6 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 30.90
7 Schuermans Felix BEL 21.70
8 Hottlet Thomas BEL 20.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 1.00/55/11.25
2 Bergmans Marc BEL 2.50/55/12.00
3 De Ryck Peter BEL 0.50/55/12.00
4 Cornet Jérome BEL 4.50/55/13.00
5 Maes Koen BEL 0.50/55/13.00
6 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.50/55/14.25
7 Vankersschaever Wim BEL 1.00/55/16.00
8 Van Gyseghem Tom BEL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 6680
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4570
3 Vankersschaever Wim BEL 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Vankersschaever Wim BEL 37.90
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 35.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Koot Francis BEL 3.00/55/13.00
2 Labarre Arnaud BEL 1.50/55/13.00
3 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 4.00/55/14.25
4 Collot Bernard BEL 5.25/55/16.00
5 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 2.50/55/16.00
6 De Nobrenga Alexandre BEL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Koot Francis BEL 5290
3 Collot Bernard BEL 1800
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Koot Francis BEL 48.50
2 Collot Bernard BEL 29.40
3 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 27.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
2 STASSEN Marc BEL 1520