Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3990 4420 2320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 2.50/37 2.00/40 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 3340 3500 2520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Proia Viviana ITA 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Bianco Domizia ITA 4.00/49 1.00/52 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 2.50/52/16.00 2.50/52/14.25 2.50/34 Mini
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/49 2.25/49 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 2.00/46 0.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Domini Manuel ITA 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Matteo ITA 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/37
4 Chicharro Diego CHI 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
5 Napolitano Mario ITA 0.50/37 0.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Napolitano Davide ITA 950
2 Ianni Matteo ITA 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Napolitano Davide ITA 57.40 54.20 56.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 5.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.25
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
3 Bellucci Omar ITA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Piccirilli Luca ITA 2.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 5.00/34 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Bianco Giuseppe ITA 3.00/34 0.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
7 Maroulis Aimilios GRE 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bellucci Omar ITA 1930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bellucci Omar ITA 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Garassino Gianluca ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Owel Bob NED 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/34
4 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 0.00/34 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 PRIVITERA Claudio ITA 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dragoni Corrado ITA 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/34