Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 1.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Detry Celine BEL 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/34 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Parrent Katty BEL 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/34 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Berger Michele BEL 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/34 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Thys Martine BEL 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3.50/52 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Leroy Nicolas BEL 4.00/46 2.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Schuermans Felix BEL 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
22 Hottlet Thomas BEL 0.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Jungerius Nick NED 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/37 2.00/58/12.00
16 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 4.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Jungerius Kees NED 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/37 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
7 Labarre Arnaud BEL 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
8 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
12 DUPUIS David BEL 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/37 2.00/37
18 Tack Christophe BEL 0.50/37 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Toussaint Philippe BEL 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 3.50/34
3 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
5 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Cornet Jérome BEL 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
21 Desmedt Geert BEL 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
25 Bonte Edgard BEL 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/34 4.00/55/18.25
29 Platteau Laurent BEL 3.00/49 3.00/49 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Labarre Arnaud BEL 3.00/55/11.25
11 Koot Francis BEL 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/34
15 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
17 Claes Johnny BEL 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Hohl Christophe SUI 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/34