Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hens Joshi BEL 4.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hens Joshi BEL 630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mathieu Lynn BEL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mathieu Lynn BEL 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mathieu Lynn BEL 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Detry Celine BEL 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Strobbe Karen BEL 2.50/55/13.00
3 Anthoni Kate BEL 4.50/55/16.00
4 Van Den Broeck Eline BEL 0.50/49
5 Hof Talisa NED 0.00/49
6 Dollee Jacky NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anthoni Kate BEL 2460 1390
2 Hof Talisa NED 1330 1180
3 Dollee Jacky NED 1150 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anthoni Kate BEL 21.10 22.20
2 Hof Talisa NED 19.50 20.40
3 Dollee Jacky NED 17.20 16.30
4 Van Den Broeck Eline BEL 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Niveau Sonja BEL 2.50/52
3 Allaerts Chris BEL 5.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schuermans Felix BEL 2.50/49
2 Hottlet Thomas BEL 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hottlet Thomas BEL 730
2 Schuermans Felix BEL 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schuermans Felix BEL 12.20
2 Hottlet Thomas BEL 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hens Sasha BEL 5.50/58/14.25
2 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 3.00/58/18.25
3 Janssens Wim BEL 2.50/58/18.25
4 Jonkman Mike NED 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hens Sasha BEL 1850 2300
2 Jonkman Mike NED 1520 920
3 Janssens Wim BEL 660
4 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jonkman Mike NED 33.60 34.00
2 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 22.70 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Cree Wim BEL 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Vos Danny NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Blits Avi BEL 5.50/58/13.00
4 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1.50/58/14.25
5 Bourgonjon Tim BEL 3.50/58/16.00
6 Guns David BEL 2.00/37
7 Du Puy Lennart NED 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 2020 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guns David BEL 46.90 46.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Ryck Peter BEL 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Bergmans Marc BEL 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Maes Koen BEL 4.00/55/12.00
7 De Mey Yves BEL 1.50/55/13.00
14 Huisman Henk NED 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4910 5080
3 Huisman Henk NED 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 30.80 31.40
2 Huisman Henk NED 24.30 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Claes Johnny BEL 2.50/55/13.00
9 Mathieu Bob BEL 5.00/55/16.00
9 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 5.00/55/16.00
11 Anthoni Raymond BEL 2.50/55/16.00
13 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hof Pierre NED 780 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Vos Gerrit NED 1.00/55/13.00
12 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 2.25/52