Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Strobbe Karen BEL 2.00/55/13.00
2 Boone Laure BEL 0.50/55/14.25
3 Anthoni Kate BEL 4.00/55/16.00
4 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/55/16.00
4 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.50/55/16.00
6 Hens Joshi BEL 2.00/55/18.25
7 Collot Justine BEL 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Anthoni Kate BEL 2450
2 Hens Joshi BEL 860
3 Detry Celine BEL 840
4 Collot Justine BEL 820
5 Gielis Evelyne BEL 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Anthoni Kate BEL 18.50
2 Persoons Marie-Anne BEL 16.90
3 Detry Celine BEL 16.60
4 Collot Justine BEL 16.30
5 Gielis Evelyne BEL 16.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Allaerts Chris BEL 4.00/49
3 Kerremans Nancy BEL 5.00/34
4 Thys Martine BEL 4.50/34
5 Niveau Sonja BEL 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 BOONE Mathieu BEL 3.00/55/13.00
3 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 3.00/52
4 Decarne Paul BEL 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 700
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Orlians Gilles BEL 3.50/52
6 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 2.50/37
8 Smets Nathan BEL 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Orlians Gilles BEL 1090
5 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 18.80
6 Smets Nathan BEL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 4.25/58/12.00
2 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 3.00/58/12.00
3 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 1.00/58/12.00
3 Graux Basile BEL 1.00/58/12.00
5 Labarre Arnaud BEL 5.00/58/13.00
6 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 4.00/58/13.00
6 Stassen Grégoire BEL 4.00/58/13.00
8 Koot Francis BEL 3.00/58/13.00
9 Blits Avi BEL 2.00/58/13.00
10 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5.00/58/14.25
11 De Snoeck Filip BEL 4.50/58/14.25
12 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3.50/58/14.25
13 Hens Sasha BEL 3.25/58/14.25
14 De Fruyt Sven BEL 2.00/58/14.25
14 DUPUIS David BEL 2.00/58/14.25
16 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 2.50/58/16.00
17 Collot Maxime BEL 0.00/58/16.00
18 Bourgonjon Tim BEL 5.00/37
19 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4.00/34
20 Janssens Wim BEL 3.00/37
20 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 3.00/37
22 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 2.50/37
23 Cornet Jérome BEL 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Graux Basile BEL 7060
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 6790
3 DUPUIS David BEL 4900
4 Koot Francis BEL 3850
5 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 3470
6 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3140
7 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2940
8 Hens Sasha BEL 2360
9 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 2150
10 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1990
11 Collot Maxime BEL 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Koot Francis BEL 48.00
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 45.00
3 DUPUIS David BEL 42.50
4 Graux Basile BEL 42.30
4 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 22.80
5 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 41.20
6 Saintviteux Yves BEL 30.40
7 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 29.10
8 Hens Sasha BEL 28.60
9 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 25.10
10 Collot Maxime BEL 24.40
11 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 De Ryck Peter BEL 0.50/55/11.25
4 Bergmans Marc BEL 4.00/55/13.00
5 Maes Koen BEL 3.50/55/13.00
7 De Mey Yves BEL 2.00/55/14.25
8 Decarne Thierry BEL 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 De Mey Yves BEL 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vankersschaever Wim BEL 30.60
3 De Mey Yves BEL 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 4.00/55/13.00
3 Lambert Jan BEL 3.00/55/16.00
4 Claes Johnny BEL 2.50/55/16.00
4 Collot Bernard BEL 2.50/55/16.00
4 De Wavrin Olivier BEL 2.50/55/16.00
7 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 2.00/55/16.00
8 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 2.00/55/18.25
9 De Nobrenga Alexandre BEL 5.00/52
11 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 2.50/34
12 Anthoni Raymond BEL 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Collot Bernard BEL 1610
3 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1130
4 Claes Johnny BEL 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Collot Bernard BEL 24.70
3 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 21.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Meysmans Fernand BEL 2.00/55/13.00
10 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 STASSEN Marc BEL 810