Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Beckers Ibe BEL 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Beckers Ibe BEL 3590 3650 3730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
20 Vrancx Celine BEL 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Vrancx Celine BEL 1340 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Huisman Pemm NED 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Huisman Pemm NED 3280 3190 3190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Huisman Pemm NED 30.60 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
23 Berger Michele BEL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Johnson Jan RSA 2.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 Vervloet Lowik BEL 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 De Snoeck Basil BEL 5.50/58/14.25
14 Tassoul Sacha BEL 5.00/58/16.00
19 De Snoeck Lewis BEL 2.50/58/16.00
21 De Ryck Arno BEL 3.50/58/18.25
28 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1460 2690 2500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 36.60 38.10 40.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
16 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2.00/58/13.00
24 Huisman Perr NED 2.00/58/16.00
26 Den Dekker Thomas NED 0.00/58/18.25
29 Wertelaers Gert BEL 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2190 2180
11 Den Dekker Thomas NED 1360 2150
13 Huisman Perr NED 1840 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Huisman Perr NED 36.60 36.50 34.20
9 Den Dekker Thomas NED 32.50
10 Leroy Nicolas BEL 26.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
3 Hens Sasha BEL 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Mylemans Geert BEL 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Dooms Jan BEL 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
17 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1.50/58/13.00
22 De Wachter Jeroen BEL 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Hens Sasha BEL 4320 5270 5290
5 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 5270 4860
7 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2030 2400 3160
14 Dooms Jan BEL 1460 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 35.30 36.30
6 Mylemans Geert BEL 30.00 29.00 26.80
7 Hens Sasha BEL 43.00
11 Dooms Jan BEL 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
27 Mylemans Jan BEL 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10660 10660 10490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Labarre Arnaud BEL 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 De Ryck Peter BEL 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
7 De Snoeck Frank BEL 3.25/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
17 De Snoeck Filip BEL 1.50/55/13.00
25 Huisman Henk NED 3.50/55/18.25
32 De Wachter Jan BEL 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4840 4950 5190
12 Huisman Henk NED 700 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Huisman Henk NED 29.20 29.00 28.80
8 Saintviteux Yves BEL 25.70 27.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
11 Claes Johnny BEL 1.00/55/13.00
30 Laeremans Rony BEL 2.00/22
30 Lambert Jan BEL 2.00/22