Benelux Championships 2006
VVW-Skianna Antwerpen, Antwerp 22-23 Jul 2006
Waterski
International competition
Code: 06BEL05


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

VVW-Skianna Antwerpen
Country Belgium
Code BELSKIAN
Area Antwerp
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lambert Kate BEL 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
4 Berg Mariëtte NED 0.50/52 2.00/52
5 Hens Joshi BEL 0.00/46 2.00/52
6 Mathieu Lynn BEL 0.00/52 2.50/49
7 Detry Céline BEL 4.50/43
8 Hof Talisa NED 3.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kop Martine NED 3090 3130
2 Lambert Kate BEL 3760 2650
3 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1840 1740
4 Berg Mariëtte NED 1240 1170
5 Hof Talisa NED 1180 1070
6 Gielis Evelyne BEL 760 760
7 Hens Joshi BEL 740
8 Detry Céline BEL 670
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Lambert Kate BEL 39.00 40.20
8 Kop Martine NED 35.10 35.00
9 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 28.50 29.50
10 Hof Talisa NED 20.60 21.20
11 Berg Mariëtte NED 16.50 14.90
12 Gielis Evelyne BEL 13.30 14.50
28 Mathieu Lynn BEL 11.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koot Francis BEL 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Graux Basile BEL 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Slot Pieter NED 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
5 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
6 Schouten Jordy NED 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/16.00
7 Van De Velde Sven BEL 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/16.00
8 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 6.00/58/14.25
9 Jungerius Kees NED 2.50/58/14.25
10 Jungerius Nick NED 1.25/55/14.25
11 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1.00/55/14.25
12 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 5.00/55/16.00
13 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 3.00/58/16.00
14 Arend Marc BEL 2.50/55/16.00
15 Grauwelman Wesley NED 3.50/58/18.25
15 Huisman Henk NED 3.50/55/18.25
17 Jonge, De Sander NED 1.50/58/18.25
18 Jonkman Mike NED 0.00/58/18.25
19 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52
20 Janssens Wim BEL 3.00/55/18.25
21 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1.50/55/18.25
22 Stassen Grégoire BEL 5.50/46
23 Swaan Bas NED 5.00/40
24 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/37
25 Formijn Raymond NED 2.50/46
26 SLOT Jelle NED 2.00/37
27 Hens Sasha BEL 1.50/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10290 9350
3 Graux Basile BEL 4890 5690
4 Koot Francis BEL 3610 5350
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4030 5270
6 Schouten Jordy NED 3900 2320
7 Slot Pieter NED 3420
8 Jungerius Nick NED 3230
9 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 3160
10 Van De Velde Sven BEL 3030
11 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2350
12 Hens Sasha BEL 2190
13 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 2150
14 Swaan Bas NED 1920
15 Arend Marc BEL 1720
16 Swaan Tommy NED 1620
17 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1300
18 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1260
19 Jonge, De Sander NED 1110
20 Gerritsen Patrick NED 870
21 Jonkman Mike NED 790
22 Jungerius Kees NED 750
23 Huisman Henk NED 740
24 Hof Pierre NED 460
25 SLOT Jelle NED 410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Slot Pieter NED 44.60 44.80
2 Megens Teun NED 44.60 43.80
3 Schouten Jordy NED 42.80 42.30
4 Jungerius Kees NED 37.90 41.50
5 Koot Francis BEL 39.80 40.20
7 Grauwelman Wesley NED 36.90 36.00
13 Formijn Raymond NED 36.20
14 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 32.80
15 Swaan Bas NED 32.50
16 Jonge, De Sander NED 30.80
17 Saintviteux Yves BEL 29.60
18 Jungerius Nick NED 29.10
19 Gerritsen Patrick NED 28.80
19 VLEERBOS Rico NED 28.80
21 Jonkman Mike NED 26.10
22 Hens Sasha BEL 24.70
23 Huisman Henk NED 24.10
24 Swaan Tommy NED 22.10
25 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 21.30
26 Arend Marc BEL 21.10
27 SLOT Jelle NED 11.80