Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Thorens Nina SUI 360 420 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
34 Conte Elyne FRA 1.00/49 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Conte Elyne FRA 1590 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Conte Elyne FRA 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 2.25/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 2020 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 9.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Amblard Charlotte FRA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1270 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Grange Chloé SUI 0.00/34 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cambray Iris FRA 7860 9530 8750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
26 Thorens Camille SUI 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Thorens Camille SUI 3190 2140 2990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Thorens Camille SUI 19.40 18.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Garcia Aurel FRA 5.00/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Garcia Aurel FRA 1090 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Garcia Aurel FRA 10.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Georges Mattéo FRA 2.50/49/16.00 4.00/49/14.25 0.50/49/14.25
33 Garcia Axel FRA 3.00/49/16.00 1.50/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Garcia Axel FRA 2110 2440 4210
15 Georges Mattéo FRA 570 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Garcia Axel FRA 16.70 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
29 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1080 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 11.30 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
25 Nohra Nabil SUI 5.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Amblard Arthur FRA 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
10 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
11 Rance Hugo FRA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
12 Area Dylan FRA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
19 Spedicato Thomas FRA 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 2720 3420
6 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2250 3110
7 Rance Hugo FRA 1390 2440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 44.00 44.80 44.60
2 Rance Hugo FRA 41.00 41.70
3 Amblard Arthur FRA 36.40 35.10
4 Spedicato Thomas FRA 32.80 34.80 35.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Calen Julian FRA 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
9 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Cogne Alexis SUI 3950 3910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Amblard Gaël FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Cambray Romain FRA 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25
16 Cointepas Thomas FRA 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Cointepas Thomas FRA 1790 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Cointepas Thomas FRA 19.90 19.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 1.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
6 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
14 Marois Sebastien FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Georges Philippe FRA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
17 Seguin Thierry FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
20 Delage Pascal FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/34 2.00/55/13.00
24 Calen Eric FRA 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Delage Pascal FRA 1510 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Delage Pascal FRA 18.10 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
15 Leprince Philippe FRA 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25 5.50/52/12.00
18 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
21 Traube Alain FRA 2.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
22 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
23 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00