Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
2 Konarska Patrycja POL 0.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR 2280 4090
2 Konarska Patrycja POL 500 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR 19.20 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/34
2 Karabanava Maryia BLR 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Gogola Anna POL 4.50/52 3.25/34
4 Smolen Agata POL 3.00/52 0.50/34
5 Gogola Aleksandra POL 4.00/49 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pavlova Olga BLR 4560 4970
2 Wroblewska Justyna POL 3730 4660
3 Kazek Anna POL 4340
4 Volodzkina Aliaksandra BLR 1910 3570
5 Karabanava Maryia BLR 3430 2420
6 Gogola Anna POL 2050 2340
7 Gogola Aleksandra POL 810 1170
8 Smolen Agata POL 1080 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gogola Anna POL 24.60
2 Smolen Agata POL 17.90 23.00
3 Wroblewska Justyna POL 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Swietek Pawel POL 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/37
2 Purosau Mikhail BLR 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Gogola Wojciech POL 2.50/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Purosau Mikhail BLR 4320 5420
2 Swietek Pawel POL 2670 4080
3 Gogola Wojciech POL 1800 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Swietek Pawel POL 27.00
2 Purosau Mikhail BLR 19.30 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gruca Martin POL 4.25/58/14.25 2.50/37
2 Kazek Dawid POL 2.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/14.25
3 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 5.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazek Dawid POL 5870 8510
2 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 2190 3380
3 Gruca Martin POL 370 2080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 29.70 34.40
2 Kazek Dawid POL 31.70
3 Gruca Martin POL 29.60 30.90