Thunersee Slalom & Tricks Promo
Thunersee, Thun 27 Jul 2008
Thunersee, Thun 27 Jul 2008
Waterski
National competition
Code: 08SUI09
National competition
Code: 08SUI09
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | 4.00/22 | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | 60 | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hökfelt Zoé | SUI | 3.50/49 | 2.00/52 | |||
2 | Geuther Aline | SUI | 5.50/49 | 4.00/34 | |||
4 | Ritter Bente | SUI | 0.00/34 | 2.00/34 | |||
5 | Linder Mirjam | SUI | 1.00/34 | 1.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hökfelt Zoé | SUI | 930 | 760 | |||
2 | Geuther Aline | SUI | 410 | 410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Devidal Alexis | SUI | 3.00/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Devidal Alexis | SUI | 600 | 780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Linder Fabian | SUI | 1.50/46 | 3.00/22 | |||
3 | Borika Elia | SUI | 5.00/22 | 1.25/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borika Elia | SUI | 180 | 830 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hökfelt Zacharias | SUI | 2.00/34 | 0.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hökfelt Zacharias | SUI | 160 | 120 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cogne Dimitri | SUI | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | 1.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | 1540 | 1690 | |||
3 | Cogne Dimitri | SUI | 700 | 600 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | 3.50/58/18.25 | 0.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | 590 | 910 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Claude | SUI | 1.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Moser Michael | SUI | 2.50/37 | 3.00/52 | |||
3 | Brüggel Freddy | SUI | 5.00/34 | 2.00/34 | |||
4 | Cheyroux Olivier | SUI | 1.00/37 | 1.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheyroux Olivier | SUI | 400 | 320 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Linder Peter | SUI | 3.50/55/14.25 | 5.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Baumgartner Michael | SUI | 2.50/34 | 2.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hirschi Dieter | SUI | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.25/34 | |||
3 | Flury Alain | SUI | 5.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Hauser Ruedi | SUI | 2.00/34 | 2.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Hohl Christophe | SUI | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohl Christophe | SUI | 1000 |